Prezes Rady Ministrów, PiS

Beata
Szydło

Data urodzenia: 15 kwietnia 1963 roku
Zawód: parlamentarzysta
Obecnie modli się:
2988
osób
Obecnie modli się: 2988 osób
2988. w trakcie weryfikacji...
2987. Maria, Helena Brykczyńska, Warszawa
2986. Krystyna Supeł, Biała Podlaska
2985. Zenon Ks Glicner, Wyszogród
2984. Krystyna Bzowska-Leszczyńskia, Warszawa
2983. Janusz Mrozowski, Komorowo
2982. Stefan Michalczak, Rzeszów
2981. Danuta Węsek, Kozienice
2980. Krzysztof Sierzputowski, Łódź
2979. Michał Wejs, Warszawa
2978. Zofia Urbanek, Toruń
2977. Bożena, Bronisława Szymczak, Turek
2976. Alfreda Żurawska, Kąkolewo
2975. Jacek Sikorski, Wrocław
2974. Jolanta Widlinska, Poznan
2973. Jan Cebrat, Bielsko-Biała
2972. Ewa Krężlik, Warszawa
2971. Barbara Końska, Pomiechówek
2970. Maria Augustyn, Gorlice
2969. Kazimiera Run, Gryfino
2968. Anna Przybytek, Tychy
2967. Helena Jabłonowska, Jamiołki-Piotrowięta
2966. Helena Wilk, Lublin
2965. Teresa Pietrasiak, Gdańsk
2964. Kazimierz Derlacki, Warszawa
2963. Ks. Jan Głód, Kraków
2962. Irena Rzytki, Gliwice
2961. Regina Kizeweter, Białystok
2960. Zygmunt Dynowski, Jawor
2959. Ewa Koszyk, Piaseczno
2958. Władysław Pleń, Celestynów
2957. Danuta Pleń, Celestynów
2956. Halina, Teresa Skowrońska, Puck
2955. Joanna Szczygioł, Lubliniec
2954. Małgorzata Gabor, Lubliniec
2953. Hildegarda Spałek, Lubliniec
2952. Krystyna Królikowska, Lubliniec
2951. Czesława Piskorska, Lubliniec
2950. Regina Kasperczyk, Lubliniec
2949. Marianna Karolewska, Żagań
2948. Hieronim Karolewski, Żagań
2947. Ks. Kan. Andrzej Jużko, Lubartów
2946. Andrzej Kukurowski, Otyń
2945. Marian Krężel, Gryfice
2944. Agnieszka Kulas, Pszczyna
2943. Marian Marianna Łukasz Eliza Łukasz Urszula Kaczyńscy, Łapy
2942. Wacław Fąferek, Trzcianka
2941. Wiesław Mochalski, Słomniki
2940. Anna Ciasnocha, Łąka
2939. Witold Paszko, Kraków
2938. Jadwiga Paszko, Kraków
2937. Marianna Gorecka, Karczmiska
2936. Lechosława Cywińska, Poznań
2935. Jacek Sikorski, Wrocław
2934. Tadeusz Szczepaniak, Zawieprzyce
2933. Janina Szczepaniak, Zawieprzyce
2932. Zofia Pikula, Warszawa
2931. Jędrzej Kozak, Warszawa
2930. Barbara Krzykała, Racibórz
2929. Jolanta Bartnicka, Wrocław
2928. Barbara Bartoszek, Łódź
2927. Zofia Klimczyk, Police
2926. Marian Krężel, Gryfice
2925. Bogumiła Kotuń-Piotrowska, Wrocław
2924. Henryka Kotuń-Piotrowska, Wrocław
2923. Teresa Eksztein, Pułtusk
2922. Halina Adamowska, Kolonia Zawada
2921. Andrzej Koroś, Ełk
2920. Barbara Tchórz, Inowrocław
2919. Dorota Kowalik, Rzeszów
2918. Monika Samociak, Sulechów
2917. Irena Mierzwa, Oleśnica
2916. Janina Miliszkiewicz, Opole
2915. Alfons Miliszkiewicz, Opole
2914. Ewa Grygier, Dopiewo
2913. Franciszek Polak, Zawoja
2912. Stanisław Ochenduszko, Kraków
2911. Krystyna Ochenduszko, Kraków
2910. Maria Jeł, Olbrachcice Wielkie
2909. Władysława Popławska, Siedlce
2908. Barbara Kur, Łuków
2907. Magdalena-Bozena Wawrzak, Folkestone Kent Wielka Brytania
2906. Jolanta Kocot, Chrzanów
2905. Teresa Sroka, Windsor
2904. Danuta Pleń, Celestynów
2903. Adam Drzewoszewski, Żyrardów
2902. Ryszarda Paś, Zawiercie
2901. Józef Stelmach, Stalowa Wola
2900. Kazimiera Grabowiecka, Warszawa
2899. Józefa Szczepaniak, Kraków
2898. Kazimierz Janikowski, Lubań
2897. Teresa Domańska, Dobrcz
2896. Michał Negowski, Słupsk
2895. Jerzy Walkowiak, Skotniki
2894. Jan Czerw, Lublin
2893. Krystyna Czerw, Lublin
2892. Zofia Grzebyk, Rzeszów
2891. Teresa Kaczmarek, Bydgoszcz
2890. Maria Luzara, Kraków
2889. Joanna, Karolina Mielcarek, Chełmce
2888. Aleksandra Foryś, Kraków
2887. Władysław Łania, Przeworsk
2886. Maria, Wanda Karp, Nowa Sól
2885. Halina Zawadzka, Zawady
2884. Helena Kluz, Grzęska
2883. Grzegorz Migda, Lublin
2882. Jadwiga Szymańska, Piaseczno
2881. Renata Bojarska, Rzeszów
2880. Henryk Zloch, Wisla
2879. Leszek Bojarski, Rzeszów
2878. Michał Bojarski, Sokołów Podlaski
2877. Krystyna Bojarska, Sokołów Podlaski
2876. Lidia Lewicka, Bukowiec
2875. Michał Józefek, Poznań
2874. Wiesława Pituła, Kraków
2873. Wiesława Pulit, Nowy Sącz
2872. Dariusz Józefek, Poznań
2871. Agnieszka Józefek, Poznań
2870. Paulina Gamdzyk, Wiązownica
2869. Bronisława Skórzewska, Darłowo
2868. Jadwiga Celinska, Warszawa
2867. Krzysztof Hejmej, Wrocław
2866. Aleksandra Tryniecka, Żołynia
2865. Maria Koguciuk, Chełm
2864. Anna Przekop, Sulikow
2863. Dorota Dźwiga, Platerówka
2862. Bogusława Stanisz, Jaworzno
2861. Barbara Marszał, Faliszówka
2860. Helena Egiert, Gdańsk
2859. Leokadia Dębska, Białystok
2858. Zbigniew, Jan Głowacki, Rowiny
2857. Marek Oleksiak, Łódź
2856. Wacław Fąferek, Trzcianka
2855. Urszula Świderska, Kielce
2854. Anna Figlewicz, Warszawa
2853. Maria Milkowski, Aldan
2852. Kazimierz Rutkowski, Olsztyn
2851. Halina Majer, Młoszowa
2850. Helena Drewniak, Rzeszów
2849. Tomasz Rostowski, Warszawa
2848. Danuta Pleń, Celestynów
2847. Alicja Wojtyczka, Gryfice
2846. Krzysztof Bilski, Jasło
2845. Leonard Adamczewski, Łódź
2844. Janina Małek, Mikołów
2843. Emilia Jabłońska, Częstochowa
2842. Kazimierz Oliwa, Jawor
2841. Irena Janka-Szymańska, Rogoźno
2840. Danuta Król, Oleśnica
2839. Janina Kmita, Olkusz
2838. Janina Maserak-Borowska, Poznań
2837. Krzysztof Pachelski, Płock
2836. Ignacy Pochopien, Czechowice-Dziedzice
2835. Urszula Książkowska, Poznań
2834. Krystyna Ptaszyńska Goska, Wymysłów
2833. Józef Nowak, Poznań
2832. Małgorzata Słotta, Wrocław
2831. Izabela Wyborska, Warszawa
2830. Kazimierz Wójcikowski, Jodłówka
2829. Magdalena Matuszek, Poznań
2828. Danuta Król, Kraków
2827. Krzysztof Pietrzak, Kołobrzeg
2826. Jarosław Sikora, Bełchatów
2825. Mieczysława Sikora, Bełchatów
2824. Wiesława Bonar, Wielogłowy
2823. Andrzej Zając, Ubiad
2822. Łucja Winowska, Wielogłowy
2821. Helena Pierzchała, Dąbrowa
2820. Urszula Dunikowska, Wielogłowy
2819. Janina Fałowska, Dąbrowa
2818. Helena Fedko, Wielogłowy
2817. Stanisława Janikowska, Sucha Struga
2816. Antoni Kwiczala, Wielogłowy
2815. Justyna Truskolaska, Lublin
2814. Barbara Wasilewska, Gdańsk
2813. Stanisława Rubach, Suchy Las
2812. Władysława Kwiatek, Kraków
2811. Maria Sala, Warszswa
2810. Małgorzata Niedziółka, Rzeszów
2809. Bogumiła Piotrowska, Wrocław
2808. Henryka Piotrowska, Wrocław
2807. Stanisława Pikuła, Stara Tuchorza
2806. Kazimiera Kludzińska, Kalisz
2805. Izabela, Teresa Bafeltowska, Warszawa
2804. Stanisława Mięso, Bielsko-Biała
2803. Halina Popek, Bielsko-Biała
2802. Halina Zawadzka, Zawady
2801. Kazimierz Maszke, Sierakowice
2800. Konstanty Monczyński, Konin
2799. Weronika Liberda, Pisarzowa
2798. Emilia Okońska, Zdrochec
2797. Urszula Fujita, Chrzanów
2796. Krystyna Jóźwik, Poznań
2795. Wojciech Szerszeń, Bydgoszcz
2794. Krzysztof Jastrzebski, Bydgoszcz
2793. Bolesław Podolski, Pruszków
2792. Anna Podkalicka, Glinne
2791. Bogumiła Rabka, Przeworsk
2790. Paweł Piotrowski, Sławno
2789. Kazimira Malinowska, Jaworzno
2788. Anna Blichan, Biłgoraj
2787. Barbara Wieczorek, Przegędza
2786. Teresa Ryba, Jaworzno
2785. Teresa Sałderecka, Piotrków Trybunalski
2784. Adrian Jędrusiak, Jasło
2783. Eugeniusz Woźniak, Poznań
2782. Maria Bibro, Tarnów
2781. Jolanta Przezdziecka, Gdansk
2780. Wiesław Wójcik, Skarszyn
2779. Małgorzata Jarnecka, Kraków
2778. Stanisława Hyla, Kraków
2777. Anna Józefek, Poznań
2776. Władysław Łania, Przeworsk
2775. Zenon, Stanisław Piątkowski, Włocławek
2774. Henryka, Alekdandra Piątkowska, Włocławek
2773. Ludwika Łamasz, Przemyśl
2772. Aleksandra Paprocka, Zielona Góra
2771. Władysława Kowalczyk, Jasło
2770. Helena Łojek, Zabrze
2769. Marek Wasąg, Polańczyk
2768. Barbara Szyszkiewicz, Warszawa
2767. Teresa Widomska-Czekajska, Lublin
2766. Teresa Mitręga, Zduńska Wola
2765. Andrzej Kowal, Kraśnik
2764. Urszula Dymowska, Warszawa
2763. Danuta Słabik, Świeradów-Zdrój
2762. Grazyna Szumiec, Piekary
2761. Genowefa Grobarczyk, Zubrzyca Dolna
2760. Zofia Muszalska, Wałbrzych
2759. Ula Kaczyńska, Łapy
2758. Jakub Sawicki, Warszawa
2757. Józef Żurawski, Elmwood Park -Usa
2756. Renata Wrycza, Plewiska
2755. Lidia Janiszewska, Gdynia
2754. Grażyna Kłusak, Mysłowice
2753. Daria Zbylut, Tarnów
2752. Tomasz Światłowski, Tarnów
2751. Tadeusz Wadowski, Nowy Sącz
2750. Maria Głombska, Łódź
2749. Marta Polek, Warszawa
2748. Anna Czapska - Furs, Zielonka
2747. Urszula Mieszała, Wrocław
2746. Zofia I Aleksander Błaszczykowie, Markuszów
2745. Aniela Olejniczak, Międzychód
2744. Bogumiła Żabicka, Warszawa
2743. Małgorzata Krawczyk, Warszawa
2742. Andrzej Ulicz, Warszawa
2741. Elżbieta Serkowska, Dzierżążno
2740. Helena Malina, Kraków
2739. Michał Malina, Kraków
2738. Hanna Bobińska, Warszawa
2737. Jadwiga Socha, Zamość
2736. Antoni Socha, Zamość
2735. Wiesława Jaroć-Reczek, Mrągowo
2734. Zofia Malinowska, Gliwice
2733. Helena Gwóżdż, Święciec
2732. Stefania Łodwig, Zgierz
2731. Jadwiga Malczak, Warszawa
2730. Władysława Dampc, Rumia
2729. Halina Dlugolecka, Gutersloh
2728. Danuta Karnuszewicz, Piekary Śląskie
2727. Alicja, Maria Sitniewska, Białystok
2726. Krystyna Leśniowiecka, Kraków
2725. Alina Czesna, Łódź
2724. Barbara Kopeć, Warszawa
2723. Irena Jensko, Bydgoszcz
2722. Helena Sowik, Rawa Mazowiecka
2721. Danuta Zaleska-Grącka, Gucin
2720. Beata Łangowska, Łochowo
2719. Dorota Jeruzalska, Huszcza
2718. Emilia Misialkiewicz, Wyszkow
2717. Maria Hanna Paśnicka, Bydgoszcz
2716. Teresa Koczkodaj, Rakowiska
2715. Danuta Daniluk, Rakowiska
2714. Jadwiga Popławska, Rakowiska
2713. Maria Sieczko, Rakowiska
2712. Krystyna Mazepa, Nowa Sól
2711. Mirosława Szachowicz, Rynarzewo
2710. Bożena Nowakowska, Jelenia Góra
2709. Czesław Jesionek, Warszawa
2708. Krystyna Bielicka, Sulejówek
2707. Łucja Sawicka, Warszawa
2706. Barbara Jezierska, Warszawa
2705. Ks. Jerzy Garda, Chełm
2704. Renata Broniszeska, Lubartów
2703. Alicja Karaś, Gdańsk
2702. Maria Chmielińska, Pułtusk
2701. Halina Domańska, Warszawa
2700. Zofia Szarota, Kraków
2699. Henryka Borowiak, Zabrze
2698. Aneta Walczak, Ząbki
2697. Marianna Gładysiak, Ząbki
2696. Alina Sader, Ząbki
2695. Włodzimierz Drzewiecki, Turek
2694. Maria Nowak, Nowa Wieś Kącka
2693. Barbara Sojka, Kraków
2692. Anna, Maria Jastrzębska, Kraków
2691. Zofia Klimczyk, Police
2690. Mieczysław Hryniewicz, Kraków
2689. Halina Mól, Jarosław
2688. Jozef Rosa, Los Angeles
2687. Maria Kuraś, Rabka-Zdrój
2686. Anna Wierzbowska, Bydgoszcz
2685. Henryka Gołygowska, Łódź
2684. Sabina Wrotecka, Łódź
2683. S. Teresa Śliwa, Łódź
2682. Genowefa Probosz, Koniaków
2681. Helena Stańko, Koniaków
2680. Maria Kaczmarzyk, Koniaków
2679. Hanna Chodacz, Gdańsk
2678. Krystyna Rogozińska, Mińsk Mazowiecki
2677. Halina Świerczewska, Opole
2676. Halina Hoffman, Bydgoszcz
2675. Agnieszka Grabowska, Kanada
2674. Lech Polakiewicz, Toruń
2673. Danuta Fijałkowska, Błaszki
2672. Dorota Banach, Świebodzice
2671. Wiesłąw Długołęcki, Toruń
2670. Beata Broda, Miechów
2669. Wiesława Bednarz, Mielec
2668. Michalina Galica, Mielec
2667. Helena Dudek, Mielec
2666. Teresa Bańka, Mielec
2665. Maria Kubik, Mielec
2664. Halina Dudek, Mielec
2663. Janina Leśniak, Mielec
2662. Janina Haracz, Mielec
2661. Krystyna Jemioło, Mielec
2660. Irena, Maria Konat, Rumia
2659. Maria Bider, Wrocław
2658. Kazimierz Sawicki, Wrocław
2657. Anna Sadowska, Rzeszów
2656. Chalina Powichrowska, Białystok
2655. Anna Będkowska, Drzewica
2654. Małgorzata Polkowska, Warszawa
2653. Krystyna, Maria Cieplińska, Sosnowiec
2652. Mieczysław Guździoł, Włoszczowa
2651. Czesława Izydorzak, Warszawa
2650. Mieczysława Chwołka, Kępno
2649. Wilhelm Goldman, Zabrze
2648. Maria Sawicka, Białystok
2647. Janina Świerzbińska, Białystok
2646. Gabriela Litka, Gdynia
2645. Edmund Śmigiel, Stronno
2644. Krystyna Śmigiel, Stronno
2643. Tim Comeau, Kanada
2642. Bronisława, Kazimiera Dolata, Środa Wielkopolska
2641. Czesława Cholewiak, Jasło
2640. Agnieszka Mikołajek, Wadowice
2639. Janina Mazurek, Siołkowa
2638. Łukasz Fryz, Gdańsk
2637. Małgorzata Jakubczak, Radom
2636. Jan Fulara, Wrocław
2635. Krystyna Fulara, Wrocław
2634. Jerzy Wawrzonowski, Pszczyna
2633. Anna Wójck, Warszawa
2632. STeresa Mikusek Zgromadzenie Sióstr Albertynek, Siedlce - Jabłonna Lacka
2631. Elżbieta Słoma, Łukowa
2630. Jadwiga Gazeł, Warszawa
2629. Barbara Bohun, Kraków
2628. Wacław Bandurski, Olsztyn
2627. Kacper Cimosz, Dobrzyków
2626. Zdzisław Wasilewski, Augustów
2625. Czesława Bołoczko, Kołobrzeg
2624. Maria, Anna Paradowska, Gdynia
2623. Jan Wideł, Limanowa
2622. Elżbieta Bykowska, Warszawa
2621. Lidia Góra, Jelenia Góra
2620. Kornelia Brzostowska, Katowice
2619. Adam Góra, Jelenia Góra
2618. Teresa Góra, Jelenia Góra
2617. Mariola Palcewicz, Wrocław
2616. Justyna Mackiewicz, Szczecin
2615. Barbara Głowa, Jasło
2614. Agnieszka Franczyk, Przemków
2613. Lech Michalak, Sonsk
2612. Teresa Kuraś, Jasło
2611. Stanisław Draganek, Bydgoszcz
2610. Stanisława Pietranik, Sokołów Podlaski
2609. Beata Błaszczak, Krasiniec
2608. Stanisław, Andrzej Bosacki, Gniezno
2607. Lucyna, Zofia Parżniewska, Jaworzno
2606. Wawrzyniec Krawiec, Wola Mielecka
2605. Aniela Betańska, Środa Wielkopolska
2604. Maria Wideł, Nowy Sącz
2603. Krystyna Ostrowska, Biała Podlaska
2602. Lech Paras, Skotniki
2601. Józefa Wudyka, Kraków
2600. Kazimiera Łukasik, Gdańsk
2599. Tadeusz Minor, Kraków
2598. Jan Tulipanski, Legnica
2597. Henryk Darowicki, Bydgoszcz
2596. Maria Semeniuk-Polkowska, Warszawa
2595. Marta Lewińska, Sępólno Krajeńskie
2594. Katarzyna Szkudelska, Węglew Kolonia
2593. Agata Preg, Dortmund
2592. Janina Wolińska-Hepnar, Łańcut
2591. Marek Czechowski, Kraków
2590. Anna Czechowska, Kraków
2589. Jolenta Strabel, Puszczykowo
2588. Teresa Olenderek, Warszawa
2587. Barbara Herba, Warszawa
2586. Małgorzata Rudnicka, Warszawa
2585. Anna Karpiniec, Gdańsk
2584. Adam, Bogusław Skibka, Wieluń
2583. Marianna, Danuta Zaniewska, Gdańsk
2582. Romuald Paliwoda, Tychy
2581. Bożena Paliwoda, Tychy
2580. Wanda Gołasz, Inowrocław
2579. Stanisław Borzyszkowski, Bytów
2578. Ewa Szczerbiak, Sopot
2577. Stanisława Bochenek, Palikówka
2576. Rafał Kobierski, Pszczyna
2575. Zofia Kostilek-Szkarłat, Rożnów
2574. Hermina Moskal, Krosno
2573. Alicja Zaborowska, Szczecin
2572. Wanda Majerska, Laskowa
2571. Tomasz Kawa, Przemyśl
2570. Helena Jabłonowska, Jamiołki-Piotrowięta
2569. Alicja Bender, Zamość
2568. Teresa Łaszkiewicz, Zamość
2567. Irena Szkamruk, Zamość
2566. Hieronim Karolewski, Żagań
2565. Marianna Karolewska, Żagań
2564. Jadwiga Wszędyrówna, Ostrołęka
2563. Paweł Głuszczak, Zduńska Wola
2562. Marianna Gryz, Kielczykowizna
2561. Kazimierz Gryz, Kielczykowizna
2560. Danuta Bazanek, Poznań
2559. Władysław Strączek, Warszawa
2558. Jerzy, Wiesław Glica, Stara Iwiczna
2557. Mateusz Wójcik, Płońsk
2556. Bartłomiej Stankiewicz, Bystrzyca Kłodzka
2555. Janina Wronkiewicz, Żagań
2554. Zofia Skrodzka, Łomża
2553. Teresa Zabiszak, Gorzów Wielkopolski
2552. Józefa Staworzyńska, Gorzów Wielkopolski
2551. Krystyna Skrzypczak, Warszawa
2550. Maria Schmidtke, Linia
2549. Czesław Sionkowski, Bełchatów
2548. Janina Sionkowska, Bełchatów
2547. Ewa Plata, Bydgoszcz
2546. Tadeusz Rzeszótko, Orebro - Szwecja
2545. Wiesława Czyrnio, Kraków
2544. Zofia Pąsek, Mielec
2543. Maria Raczewska, Kraków
2542. Genowefa Ciechoń, Mielec
2541. Emilia Jóźwiak, Mielec
2540. Zofia Szara, Mielec
2539. Barbara Góral, Kęty
2538. Elżbieta Rypin, Chełm
2537. Rita Moryc, Kraków
2536. Zygmunt Moryc, Kraków
2535. Anastazja Tomecka, Wodzisław Śląski
2534. Iwona Jarczykowska, Poznań
2533. Andrzej Gwóźdź, Święciec
2532. Teresa Lomperta, Police
2531. Alexander Kurek, Niemcy
2530. Grzegorz Gruszka, Kraków
2529. Alicja Kuczynska, Białystok
2528. Grażyna Januszewska, Klamry
2527. Wanda Szankowska, Chełmno
2526. Felicja Kowalska, Chełmno
2525. Grzegorz Chmurzyński, Chełmno
2524. Danuta Juszczyńska, Nowy Bidaczów
2523. Anna Orlicz, Warszawa
2522. Barbara Orlicz, Warszawa
2521. Anna Ceran, Warszawa
2520. Marianna Kępińska-Zwolińska, Warszawa
2519. Barbara Bilińska, Warszawa
2518. Janina Brylińska, Warszawa
2517. Jadwiga Kobryńczuk, Warszawa
2516. Maria Fałat, Warszawa
2515. Danuta Szewczyk, Szczecin
2514. Helena Bałdyga, Ostrołęka
2513. Czesława Chrzanowska, Kraków
2512. Genowefa Dąbrowska, Kraków
2511. Bronisława Boślak, Wrocław
2510. Leokadia Grabowska, Wrocław
2509. Stanisław Mierzwiński, Gliwice
2508. Hanna Butkiewicz, Suwałki
2507. Anna Cichon, Kraków
2506. Grażyna Nierychlo, Kolonia-Niemcy
2505. Aniela Magiera, Kolonia-Niemcy
2504. Ewa Glissmann, Kolonia-Niemcy
2503. Grażyna Betger, Kolonia-Niemcy
2502. Wiktoria Bator, Kraków
2501. Anna Werodowicz, Łańcut
2500. Marianna, Teresa Kędzierska, Łask
2499. Stefan Burzyński, Wiechlice
2498. S. Agata, Maria Łakoma, Kielce
2497. Maria Burzyńska, Wiechlice
2496. Janina Włodarczyk, Wiechlice
2495. Matylda Góra, Wiechlice
2494. Stanisław Burzyński, Wiechlice
2493. Zofia Burzyńska, Wiechlice
2492. Stafan Błaszkowski, Chojnice
2491. Józefa Zawadzka, Warszawa
2490. Antonina Joniak, Sosnowiec
2489. Barbara Molicka, Myszęcin
2488. Anna Sękowska-Kolczyńska, Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2487. Krystyna Olędzka, Białystok
2486. Kazimiera Górka, Warszawa
2485. Antoni Baran, Jastrzębie Zdrój
2484. Helena Baran, Jastrzębie Zdrój
2483. Joanna Nowak, Orzechowo
2482. Edward Szczurko, Bolestraszyce
2481. Małgorzata Dorkowska, Działdowo
2480. Barbara, Maria Marglewska-Lama, Kraków
2479. Irena, Stanisława Tarajkowska, Poznań
2478. Jerzy, Jan Tarajkowski, Poznań
2477. Adam Sysło, Dzwonowa
2476. Ewa Szcześniak, Długojów
2475. Stanisław Szcześniak, Długojów
2474. Zofia Najdecka-Szantyr, Łódź
2473. Kazimiera Brach, Wrocław
2472. Lidia Nadolińska, Inowrocław
2471. Teresa Bobrawska, Suwałki
2470. Maria, Renata Skubska, Wrocław
2469. Zofia Sudelik, Łódź
2468. Józefa Jaworska, Kraków
2467. Maria, Teresa Kamińska, Gliwice
2466. Janina Greszata, Komarów
2465. Aleksandra Wirska, Bielsko-Bała
2464. Franciszek Mitoraj, Bielsko-Biała
2463. Mieczysław Kloskowski, Gdańsk
2462. Jolanta Boruch, Ładna
2461. Zdzisław Brewiński, Łódź
2460. Artur Kurek, Szczecin
2459. Andrzej Fornal, Strzegom
2458. Kazimierz Zalewska, Marki
2457. Adam Pilacki, Koszalin
2456. Aniela Urban-Dubińska, Kluczbork
2455. Alicja Kolk, Warszawa
2454. Maria Wszołek, Mielec
2453. Maria Dudzik, Skopanie
2452. Krystyna Tomczyk, Skopanie
2451. Zofia Kwiatkowska, Busko-Zdrój
2450. Jadwiga Olejniczak, Brześć Kujaski
2449. Piotr Szynder, Gołdap
2448. Jadwiga Szynder, Gołdap
2447. Kazimierz Bandzerewicz, Wrocław
2446. Anna Ignatowicz, Gdańsk
2445. Maria Chmielińska, Kraków
2444. Janusz Magoń, Rzeszów
2443. Halina Magoń, Rzeszów
2442. Celina Wasieńko, Wrocław
2441. Norbert Frai, Rybnik
2440. Wiesława Gazda, Przemyśl
2439. Barbara Kłysz, Bydgoszcz
2438. Zbigniew Kłysz, Bydgoszcz
2437. Iwona I Andrzej Oźmina, Katowice
2436. Tadeusz Tomasiuk, Dokudow Pierwsz
2435. Barbara Hałakuc, Bytom
2434. Krystyna Kędziora, Starachowice
2433. Krzysztof Kędziora, Starachowice
2432. Waldemar Kaczmarzyk, Starachowice
2431. Teresa Mrugacz, Starachowice
2430. Marian Pastuszka, Starachowice
2429. Zofia Szczałuba, Starachowice
2428. Maria Pucia, Gorzyce
2427. Ewa Białobrzeska, Legionowo
2426. Irena Sklepkowska, Sokółka
2425. Barbara Wierzba, Sokółka
2424. Eugenia Szewczyk, Puławy
2423. Mirosława Kapusta, Wysokie Mazowieckie
2422. Tadeusz Bochyński, Krotoszyn
2421. Zofia Guławska, Popowo Borowe
2420. Jan Górski, Szczecin
2419. Barbara Górska, Szczecin
2418. Irena Michalak, Świdnik
2417. Zofia Mach, Złotokłos
2416. Maria Kujawska, Szamotuły
2415. Helena Malinowska, Zielona Góra
2414. Władysława Nowakowska, Nawojowa
2413. Irena Czajka, Stalowa Wola
2412. Bronisława Mila, Sławsk Wielki
2411. Antoni Mila, Sławsk Wielki
2410. Kazimierz Bółkowski, Gdańsk
2409. Józef Majkowicz, Olszanica
2408. Damian Glanc, Chorzów
2407. Jadwiga Pośnik, Mińsk Mazowiecki
2406. Andrzej Pawłowski, Biała Podlaska
2405. Janina Kubarska, Kraków
2404. Janina Oleksik, Modlica
2403. Regina Starzyk, Olsztyn
2402. Janina Prokop, Rudołtowice
2401. Stanisława Korzębska, Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2400. Krystyna Zwierzyńska, Kruszwica
2399. Krystyna Andryszak, Kruszwica
2398. Grzegorz Choiński, Brwinów
2397. Maria Choińska, Brwinów
2396. Janina Johnson, Nysa
2395. Stanisław Talaga, Kraków
2394. Stefania Lubańska, Kraków
2393. Krystyna Łyskowska, Kraków
2392. Piotr Bałtowski, Łańcut
2391. Anna Bałtowska, Łańcut
2390. S. Małgorzata Pawlukowska, Zbuczyn
2389. Leszek Waląg, Gorlice
2388. Halina Waląg, Gorlice
2387. Magdalena Waląg, Gorlice
2386. Mariusz Waląg, Gorlice
2385. Franciszek Frankiewicz, Kraków
2384. Adrian Kołek, Kraków
2383. Weronika Niewczas, Płock
2382. Krystyna Niewczas, Płock
2381. Wieslaw Barwacz, Bobrowniki Wielkie
2380. Ryszard Kołek, Kraków
2379. Janina Fabisz, Kraków
2378. Zofia Kęsek, Bolechowice
2377. Stefania Hrapusta, Kraków
2376. Janina Borys, Warszawa
2375. Stanisław Samborski, Zamość
2374. Józef Kołtun, Zamość
2373. Antonina Wotychowicz, Szczecin
2372. Teresa Biskup, Szczecin
2371. Bernadeta Szyfer, Podtynie
2370. Maria Gajewska, Podtynie
2369. Urszula Radowska, Radawnica
2368. Halina Roman, Bydgoszcz
2367. Beata Szydłowska, Bydgoszcz
2366. Danuta Czoch, Nowy Sącz
2365. Jadwiga Rogowska, Warszawa
2364. Aniela Oleńczuk, Bielsko-Biała
2363. Maria Bęben, Kraków
2362. Józefa Rendzi, Wrocław
2361. Danuta Zdunkiewicz, Radzanów
2360. Stefan Bulsiewicz, Poznań
2359. Beata Bulsiewicz, Poznań
2358. Krystyna Bulsiewicz, Poznań
2357. Stanisław Karl, Bydgoszcz
2356. Krystyna Marek, Boleścin
2355. Urszula Piechota, Czarnków
2354. Jan Zaworski, Warszawa
2353. Krystyna Zaworska, Warszawa
2352. Stanisława Szczerba, Kraków
2351. Anna Gomoła, Sępopol
2350. Krystyna Kruk, Kraków
2349. Jan Adrianowski, Łódź
2348. Henryk Embart, Tychy
2347. Urszula Mleczko, Bielany Wrocławskie
2346. Wiesława Kaniasty, Nowa Wieś Wielka
2345. Gertruda Nyga, Bojszowy Nowe
2344. Urszula Kaim, Pszczyna
2343. Małgorzata Chroszcz, Bojszowy Nowe
2342. Maria Michalska, Pszczyna
2341. Anna Szostak, Puck
2340. Zdzisława Szczepaniak, Gniezno
2339. Zbigniewa Jóźwiak, Witkowo
2338. Marta Drella, Witkowo
2337. Maria Janik, Rzeszów
2336. Jan Kupis, Zwoleń
2335. Wiesława Sasin, Warszawa
2334. Alicja Dziekońska, Warszawa
2333. Barbara Pawelczak, Krotoszyn
2332. Ewa Olejarz, Warszawa
2331. Jolanta Liro, Skoczów
2330. Urszula Marczak, Lubojna
2329. Małgorzata Marczak, Lubojna
2328. Alicja Potrzyszcz, Lublin
2327. Łukasz Drechsler, Ząbkowice Śląskie
2326. Alina Kołodziej, Ząbkowice Śląskie
2325. Grażyna Zakrzewska, Gaj
2324. Elżbieta Kuty, Dęblin
2323. Helena Wójtowicz, Praszka
2322. Krystyna Thomas-Jaworska, Jaworze
2321. Wanda Budziak, Bydgoszcz
2320. Renata Okońska, Bydgoszcz
2319. Janina Peplińska, Bydgoszcz
2318. Jadwiga Nowacka, Bydgoszcz
2317. Rafał Ciurla, Pitrzykowice
2316. Wanda Żoń, Pietrzykowice
2315. Sabina Bojar, Stok Lacki Folwark
2314. S. Stefania Michałkiewicz, Warszawa
2313. Lucyna Ziółkowska, Targówka
2312. Sabina Bojar, Stok Lacki
2311. Stefania Kruk, Lubaczów
2310. Ewa Kozuba, Lubaczów
2309. Stanisława Sabat, Legionowo
2308. Krystyna Rzeczkowska, Legionowo
2307. Helena Ołtun, Legionowo
2306. Halina Zyśk, Gaj
2305. Janina Waszczuk, Gaj
2304. Czesława Szydlik, Gaj
2303. Mirosława Szymańska, Gaj
2302. Maria Łuszczyńska, Borkowice
2301. Danuta Słowińska, Borkowice
2300. Jolanta Jakubiec, Pietrzykowice
2299. Andrzej Jędrzejak, Czastary
2298. Antoni Midor, Pietrzykowice
2297. Zofia Midor, Pietrzykowice
2296. Irena Sikora, Pietrzykowice
2295. Małgorzata Loranc, Pietrzykowice
2294. Janusz Stachowicz, Sanok
2293. Gabriela Paszkiewicz, Nakło nad Notecią
2292. Longina Janas, Starachowice
2291. Maria Jakubowska, Costa Mesa Usa
2290. Wiktoria Fortuna, Sucha Beskidzka
2289. Krystyna Marcinkowska, Koszalun
2288. Jadwiga Kulazinska, Warszawa
2287. Aleksandra Kondratowicz, Czarny Dunajec
2286. Alicja Kalinowska, Gdańsk
2285. Krystyna Wierzbicka, Legnica
2284. Eliza Roszak, Kadzidło
2283. Agnieszka Pawlak, Włocławek
2282. Barbara Nowak, Kraków
2281. Wanda Czyż, Wrocław
2280. Anna Mleczek, Bydgoszcz
2279. S Faustyna Anna Wódka, Loretto
2278. Zbigniew Czyż, Wrocław
2277. Izabela Jastrzębska, Bieruń
2276. Halina Gibas, Sucha Beskidzka
2275. Anna Gromadowska, Laski
2274. Teresa i Eugeniusz Zielińscy, Białogard
2273. Wiktoria Słowik, Wrocław
2272. Zofia Raba, Ostróda
2271. Marianna Mazur, Starachowice
2270. Bożena Komadowska, Rzeczyca Ziemiańska
2269. Elżbieta Herbik Gruszka, Warszawa
2268. Włodzimierz Jakubiec, Pietrzykowice
2267. Wanda Zoń, Pietrzykowice
2266. Karolina Cetnarowska, Strzeszyn
2265. Stanisława Najborowska, Wrocław
2264. Irena Włodarczyk, Wrocław
2263. Ryszard Fedyk, Wrocław
2262. Halina Cała, Wrocław
2261. Helena Pawlik, Wrocław
2260. Wiesława Bednarek, Wrocław
2259. Stanisław Irena Biernat, Biłgoraj
2258. Eugenia Szymańska, Sompolno
2257. Małgorzata Łukasik, Marianowo
2256. Elżbieta Jurkowska, Supraśl
2255. Mirosława Dyrla, Nakło Nad Notecią
2254. Ryszard Kasztelan, Etobicoke, Toronto - Kanada
2253. Ewa Krawczyk, Rybnik
2252. Genowefa Olwert, Warszawa
2251. Szczepan Maruszewski, Kielce
2250. Agata Wielgus, Sadowie
2249. Cecylia Łuniewska, Gdańsk
2248. Mariola Klekowska, Gdańsk
2247. Ryszard Kalbarczyk, Warszawa
2246. Agnieszka Bronk, Gdańsk
2245. Zofia I Mikołaj Kozak, Koszalin
2244. Elżbieta Szkilądź, Białystok
2243. Andrzej Kaczorowski, Sieradz
2242. Halina Krawczuk, Jarosławiec
2241. Józef Bejma, Pleszew
2240. Jolanta Krawczyk, Wyszków
2239. Jacek Jordanowski, Słupsk
2238. Katarzyna Kotowicz-Mamcarczyk, Wadowice
2237. Janina Czerwińska, Łódź
2236. Elżbieta Kopyś, Kraków
2235. Ewa Mazur, Starachowice
2234. Janusz Mazij, Konstantynów
2233. Emilia Jurek, Nowe Proboszczewice
2232. Andrzej Wronkiewicz, Żagań
2231. Marianna Nowicka, Gdańsk
2230. Ryszard Mrowka, Kozielec
2229. Elzbieta Kobierska, Mizerow
2228. Ewa Jobda, Celestynów
2227. Maria Głogowska, Tarnowskie Góry
2226. Terasa Dubowik, Piechowice
2225. Joanna Miler, Suchy Las
2224. Bożena Bekas, Suchy Las
2223. Jan Rosicki, Suchy Las
2222. Zofia Ewald, Suchy Las
2221. Maria Sałęga, Ulanów
2220. Katarzyna Kumik, Ulanów
2219. Jadwiga Biskupska, Słubice
2218. Antoni Biskupski, Słubice
2217. Barbara Nowak, Łomża
2216. Danuta Kamińska, Łomża
2215. Zofia Dryjańska, Korytnica
2214. Franciszek Korkuś, Żary
2213. Weronika Skowrońska, Lwówek Śląski
2212. Urszula Pawlaczyk, Nysa
2211. Genowefa Gąsior, Lublica
2210. Beata Pelc, Rzeszów
2209. Alfreda Grudniewska, Wrocław
2208. Aniela Pępek, Nowy Targ
2207. Ks. Prof. Ryszard Barglik-Makowski, Zakopane
2206. Krystyna Mitura, Lublin
2205. Maria Pubrat, Kraków
2204. Hanna Bodzak, Warszawa
2203. Barbara Wypchło, Łódź
2202. Maciej Kowalewski, Warszawa
2201. Krzysztof Cudowski, Gdańsk
2200. Jerzy Tomasz Walkowiak, Skotniki
2199. Małgorzata Ufniarz, Urzędów
2198. Anna Wójcikiewicz, Zakopane
2197. Kazimiera Gąsienica Ciułacz, Zakopane
2196. Regina Dąbrowska, Warszawa
2195. Marzena Kropiewnicka, Warszawa
2194. Jadwiga Podgórska, Warszawa
2193. Maria Put, Gorzów Wielkopolski
2192. Honorata Chrudzimska, Gorzów Wielkopolski
2191. Alicja Sławińska, Gorzów Wielkopolski
2190. Wanda Cichocka, Białystok
2189. Krystyna Maroszczyk, Rybnik
2188. Krystyna Borgul, Środa Śląska
2187. Krystyna Polińska, Kraków
2186. Alfreda Putek, Kraków
2185. Elżbieta Jakowicka, Chełm
2184. Stanisława Wawro, Stalowa Wola
2183. Alicja Światły, Jelenia Góra
2182. Mieczysława Szwedowska, Ożarów Mazowiecki
2181. Maria I Jan Jankisz, Nowy Sącz
2180. Tadeusz Gołuch, Żywiec
2179. Kazimierz Domicz, Ustroń
2178. Janina Misiora, Tarnów
2177. Helena Janiczek, Tarnów
2176. Ligia Staniszewska, Tarnów
2175. Władysława Głuszak, Tarnów
2174. Zofia Bulska, Tarnów
2173. Emilia Krupa, Tarnów
2172. Mieczysław Krupa, Tarnów
2171. Władysława Kuc, Tarnów
2170. Joanna Tarnopolska, Tarnów
2169. Maria Syczewska, Załuskie-Koronne
2168. Anna Brzezińska, Brańsk
2167. Krystyna Zakrzewska, Brańsk
2166. Anna Klinicka, Brańsk
2165. Józefa Puchalska, Puchały-Stare
2164. Gabriela Antos, Brańsk
2163. Ludwik Zawadzki, Brańsk
2162. Elżbieta Paprocka, Brańsk
2161. Krystyna Popławska, Brańsk
2160. Kazimiera Kubiak, Brańsk
2159. Elżbieta Byczuk, Brańsk
2158. Jadwiga Wilk, Bydgoszcz
2157. Aleksandra Sowińska, Wolsztyn
2156. Krystyna Sygnowska, Nałęczów
2155. Ewa Guślińska, Nałęczów
2154. Celina Małecka, Nałęczów
2153. Bogumiła Felchner, Krosno
2152. Maria Młodecka, Krosno
2151. Alina Tadla, Hyżne
2150. Katarzyna Lorkowska, Gdańsk
2149. Marianna Rychter, Gdynia
2148. Helena Janowska, Gdańsk
2147. Michalina Sulka, Nowy Targ
2146. Władysława Żelazko, Wólka Pełkińska
2145. Maria Zommer-Haliniarz, Gdansk
2144. Szymon Sloniewski, Rumia
2143. Jadwiga, Anna Fabiańska, Kaczkowo-Stare
2142. Janina Otwirzowska, Opole
2141. Zofia Rosół, Budy Łańcuckie
2140. Marian Krasucki, Brańsk
2139. Maria Kołoszko, Brańsk
2138. Barbara Hofman, Brańsk
2137. Iwona Cieślik, Brańsk
2136. Zofia Kosik, Wola Sernicka
2135. Ewa Kujawa, Piła
2134. Kazimierz Studziński, Jarocin
2133. Urszula Studzińska, Jarocin
2132. Małgorzata Kotala, Buczek
2131. Marek Pawłowski, Myślibórz
2130. Natalia Wiśniewska, Myślibórz
2129. Elzbieta Drobnik, Domaniew
2128. Marianna Stradomska, Błaszki
2127. Jadwiga Żubrowska, Kokoszki
2126. Maria Uciechowska, Kielce
2125. Paweł Stefanowicz, Poznań
2124. Marta Gut, Warszawa
2123. Jerzy Cichocki, Płock
2122. Jadwiga Ochalska, Sochaczew
2121. Stefan Chojnowski, Soboklęszcz
2120. Julia Szkic, Ząbkowice Śląskie
2119. Maria Wojnicka, Brzozów
2118. Maria Tomczak, Bolszewo
2117. Anna Tomczak, Katowice-Murcki
2116. Henryk Tomczak, Katowice-Murcki
2115. Anna Pietraszewska, Wyrzysk
2114. Lucyna Kucharska, Kamień Krajeński
2113. Stanisław Kucharski, Brzozów
2112. Janina Kucharska, Brzozów
2111. Teresa Stępień, Leszno
2110. Teresa Pietraszek, Lublin
2109. Irena Janka, Rogoźno
2108. Stefan Berlik, Bydgoszcz
2107. Gabriela Kamińska, Piotrków Trybunalski
2106. Anna Skrzypczyk, Piotrków Trybunalski
2105. Kazimierz Woźniak, Łódź
2104. Stanisława Barczuk, Jastrowie
2103. Zofia Grzebyk, Rzeszów
2102. Adela Wolska, Strzeszyn
2101. Danuta Ferenz, Kłodzko
2100. Adolf Piasecki, Abramowice Prywatne
2099. Natalia Lipka, Chorzów
2098. Janina Sitek, Chorzów
2097. Monika Jaroń, Chorzów
2096. Danuta Krzyżanowska, Chorzów
2095. Hanna, Maria Nowicka, Brzezie
2094. Janina Zając, Abramowice Prywatne
2093. Władysław Kaup, Myślibórz
2092. Marianna Szczepańska, Kraków
2091. Danuta Szczepańska, Kraków
2090. Seweryn, Wiesław Iżewski, Kudowa Zdrój
2089. Alicja Burdziak, Piła
2088. Bronisława Przybył, Łódź
2087. Stanisław Męczyński, Międzyrzec Podlaski
2086. Krystyna Krzykowska, Gdynia
2085. Maria Jarycka, Rzeszów
2084. Anna Góra, Kraków
2083. Zofia Kurnyta, Jaworzno
2082. Maria Hajos, Jaworzno
2081. Grażyna Matusik, Jaworzno
2080. Małgorzata Żurek, Jaworzno
2079. Ryszarda Gorczyca, Głowienka
2078. Stefania Rencz, Opole
2077. Rozalia Ćwik, Jaworzno
2076. Mieczysław Ćwiąkała, Jaworzno
2075. Zofia Nowak, Rzeszów
2074. Stanisława Biegus, Opole
2073. Halina Gromada, Ostrowsko
2072. Bogusława Pisarek, Chybie
2071. Jan Struszczyk, Łódź
2070. Bożena Struszczyk, Łódź
2069. Teresa Wójtowicz, Chełm
2068. Jerzy Michalak, Zaręby
2067. Mariola Kopczyńska, Chorzele
2066. Marian Wanarski, Soderkoping
2065. Halina Szyller, Częstochowa
2064. Marianna Szczygieł, Warszawa
2063. Magdalena Stopińska, Toruń
2062. Helena Lip, Chorzów
2061. Elżbieta Banaszek-Redmann, Wejherowo
2060. Andrzej Zachmann, Poznań
2059. Elizabeth Potok, Calgary
2058. Bożena Fijak, Poznań
2057. Iwona Hilgner, Bytom
2056. Jadwiga I Stanisław Kaźmierczak, Gdynia
2055. Edward Kraszewski, Myślibórz
2054. Krystyna Wiśniewska, Szczecin
2053. Maria Sielecka, Warszawa
2052. Maria Łabuz, Tarnów
2051. Jadwiga Dziarska, Tulce
2050. Czesława Blank, Iława
2049. Teresa Jasińska, Iława
2048. S. Renata Tondytko Css, Chmielnik
2047. Jadwiga Regulska, Zaborów
2046. Alicja Zbucka, Zbuczyn
2045. Emilia Mszal, Zubrzyca Górna
2044. Maria Powroźnik, Nowy Sącz
2043. Krystyna Bobakowska, Nowy Sącz
2042. Maria Strózik, Nowy Sącz
2041. Danuta Zając, Ubiad
2040. Marcin Dudzik, Wielogłowy
2039. Genowefa Zwolińska, Zaborów
2038. Józefa Kucańska, Zgierz
2037. Janusz Sypuła, Szkucin
2036. Alicja Sypuła, Szkucin
2035. Marianna Ścibor, Łowicz
2034. Maria Pastor, Tychy
2033. Halina Maziarz, Ulanów
2032. Ks. Jan Wszołek, Darłowo
2031. Elżbieta Fedorowska, Ulanów
2030. Maria Fedorowska, Ulanów
2029. Janina Pietruszyńska, Ulanów
2028. Mieczysław Baranowski, Gdańsk
2027. Monika Polak, Złotoria
2026. Krystyna Sadowska, Złotoria
2025. Małgorzata Słojewska, Nosy Poniatki
2024. Jadwiga Fednar, Przemyśl
2023. Jolanta Dylewicz, Sopot
2022. Jan Leniec, Kluczbork
2021. Stanisław Rożnowski, Crudziądz
2020. Alicja Kaźmierczak, Warszawa
2019. Krystyna Domagała, Kajetanow
2018. Maria Świerzowska, Lipinki
2017. Janina Rzadkosz, Bukowina Tatrzańska
2016. Ks. Jan Krzyśko, Rzeszów
2015. Jan Dzierla, Ostrów Wielkopolski
2014. Wanda Trafalska, Stary Targ
2013. Elżbieta Kozłowska, Wrocław
2012. Eugeniusz Pudełko, Lipsko
2011. Zofia Poręba, Nowy Sącz
2010. Halina Brzezińska, Łódź
2009. Maciej Brzeziński, Łódź
2008. Zdzisława Morańda, Parądzice
2007. Czesława Osiaj, Pruszków
2006. Róża Gottwald, Zgorzelec
2005. Barbara Adamowicz, Warszawa
2004. Janina Brzemińska, Warszawa
2003. Longina Urbanek, Warszawa
2002. Janina Kamieniecka, Warszawa
2001. Jerzy I Janina Szewczak, Warszawa
2000. Anna Michno, Luborzyce
1999. Krystyna Banonik, Busko Zdrój
1998. Teresa Strzelczyk, Mszana Górna
1997. Stefan Szeliga, Tychy
1996. Maria Tomala, Świerczyniec
1995. Marceli Cogiel, Babienica
1994. Zofia I Jan Mentel, Filipów
1993. Genowefa Czerniaga, Środa Wlkp.
1992. Stanisława Ostach, Wschowa
1991. Ks. Zbigniew Garbarek, Wschowa
1990. Stanisław Kloc, Rzeszów
1989. Barbara Żmijewska, Ostrów Maz.
1988. Maria Małus, Łódź
1987. Stanisław Śliwa, Tarnów
1986. Małgorzata Antos, Sosnowiec
1985. Małgorzata Drzewicka, Poznań
1984. Mieczysław Czapka, Kraczkowa
1983. Sabina Stankiewicz, Augustów
1982. Marian Marek, Szczyrk
1981. Bogusław Frączek, Sanok
1980. Wanda Opach, Koło
1979. Dorota Gondek, Świdnica
1978. Wanda Zajączkowska, Wrocław
1977. Henryka Matuszak, Samotrzask
1976. Krystyna Pater, Kraków
1975. Elżbieta Romańska, Gdańsk
1974. Antonina Dzik, Radwanice
1973. Robert Marcjanik, Ostrołęka
1972. Wiesław Rokicki, Olsztyn
1971. Barbara Tryba-Jakobicka, Wrocław
1970. Jan Miturski, Lublin
1969. Helena Miturska, Lublin
1968. Zofia Halz, Brzostek
1967. Elżbieta Kula, Brzostek
1966. Wiesława Kurcz, Brzostek
1965. Barbara Szweda, Brzostek
1964. Leokadia Sieradzka, Brzostek
1963. Henryka Filipowicz, Warszawa
1962. Renata Marcinek, Warszawa
1961. Jadwiga Morawska, Warszawa
1960. Jadwiga Wilk, Warszawa
1959. Czesław Szostek, Lubin
1958. Władysław Bermes, Lubin
1957. Gertruda Maindok, Lubin
1956. Alina Szaluniewicz, Lubin
1955. Wacław Szaluniewicz, Lubin
1954. Adela Kozik, Lubin
1953. S. Marta, Stanisława Zalewska, Krynica-Zdrój
1952. Jolanta Niedźwiedź, Biała Podlaska
1951. Danuta Piórkowska, Brok
1950. Stefan Ziółkowski, Brok
1949. Marianna Ziółkowska, Brok
1948. Teresa Fidura, Brok
1947. Stefan Górka, Kraków
1946. Bogumiła Krajewska, Łódź
1945. Helena I Tadeusz Gryczukowie, Włodawa
1944. Jerzy-Wiesław Glica, Stara Iwiczna
1943. Teresa Żalasny, Wrocław
1942. Maria Przytuła, Wrocław
1941. Krystyna Sulima, Łódź
1940. Halina Pałczyńska, Leźnica Wielka
1939. Jadwiga Kosatka, Łódź
1938. Maria Pietrzyk, Warszawa
1937. Jolanta Morawska, Warszawa
1936. Ignacy Kozak, Lipnica Wielka
1935. Andrzej Okoński, Poznań
1934. Grażyna Łukasik, Modliborzyce
1933. Marta Sitarz, Nowy Sącz
1932. Marta Hubacz, Nowy Sącz
1931. Aleksandra Jażdżyk, Nowy Sącz
1930. Irena Richter, Nowy Sącz
1929. Elżbieta Skrzypek, Nowy Sącz
1928. Anna Sicińska, Nowy Sącz
1927. Agnieszka Blachura, Nowy Sącz
1926. Alicja Smreczak, Nowy Sącz
1925. Krystyna Cel, Nowy Sącz
1924. Irena Kowalska, Nowy Sącz
1923. Janina Pisula, Nowy Sącz
1922. Krystyna Piwowar, Nowy Sącz
1921. Małgorzata Zys, Nowy Sącz
1920. Maria Godawska, Nowy Sącz
1919. Zofia Smajdor, Nowy Sącz
1918. Stefania Wydrych, Nowy Sącz
1917. Kunegunda Pogwizd, Nowy Sącz
1916. Marianna Firmowska, Nowy Sącz
1915. Zofia Szemioth, Nowy Sącz
1914. Maria Beniowska, Nowy Sącz
1913. Kazimiera Pintscher, Nowy Sącz
1912. Lidia Kędziorska, Nowy Sącz
1911. Rozalia Sloma, Paryż
1910. Halina Kołodyńska, Wąwolnica
1909. Zofia Jachacy, Warszawa
1908. Henryk Giemza, Olesno
1907. Krystyna Zagórska-Nessel, Kraków
1906. Marzanna Tosik, Zelów
1905. Bartłomiej Szafrański, Zelów
1904. Magdalena Szafrańska, Zelów
1903. Konrad Śmiech, Grzebowilk
1902. Maria Sitarz, Trzesiny
1901. Joanna Rychlik, Płock
1900. Teresa Romotowska, Suwałki
1899. Tadeusz Bożełko, Warszawa
1898. Józefa Demska, Gniezno
1897. Maria Czarnecka, Gniezno
1896. Mariola Heinz, Gniezno
1895. Iwona Wybraniec, Gniezno
1894. Anna Lenard, Rabka Zdrój
1893. Halina Szymanowska, Legionowo
1892. Bronisława Wołejko, Trzcińsko Zdrój
1891. Monika Piotrowska, Świecie N. Wisłą
1890. Mirosława Janus, Chełmno
1889. Regina Kochanowska, Świebodzin
1888. Renata Paulina Cieślicka, Katowice
1887. Jadwiga Piwońska, Katowice
1886. Wacław Żwawiec, Ozorków
1885. Marianna Chełmińska, Ozorków
1884. Witold Chełmiński, Ozorków
1883. Genowefa Pietrasik, Ozorków
1882. Aleksander Zuba, Tarnów
1881. Jan Zuba, Tarnów
1880. Krystyna Giersz-Roman, Zalesie Górne
1879. Paweł Sienicki, Warszawa
1878. Mirosława Bulczak, Mojusz
1877. Krystyna Broc, Suwałki
1876. Halina Masłowska, Suwałki
1875. Krystyna Dolistowska, Suwałki
1874. Maria Leszczyńska, Suwałki
1873. Eugenia Twardosz, Łomża
1872. Jadwiga Butkiewicz, Suwałki
1871. Lucyna Wiśniewska, Piastów
1870. Bronisława Pałka, Słomniki
1869. Anna Pałka, Słomniki
1868. Danuta Korpalska-Knecht, Opole
1867. Stanisław Pena, Wadowice
1866. Krystyna Grab, Krynica Zdrój
1865. Lucyna Puzio, Rzeszów
1864. Krystyna Serba, Szamotuły
1863. Kazimierz Kukułowicz, Zamość
1862. Bożena Jasina, Zamość
1861. Zofia Radlińska, Zamość
1860. Stanisława Zwolan, Zamość
1859. Romana Mogielnicka, Zamość
1858. Regina Nowakowska, Działoszyn
1857. Krystyna Koniewska, Częstochowa
1856. Anna Mzur, Wałbrzych
1855. Anna Miszta, Warszawa
1854. Helena Śliwińska, Kałmuki
1853. Marianna Kosieradzka, Siedlce
1852. Krystyna Płońska, Łapy
1851. Stanisława Chwałek, Złotów
1850. Bronisława Kleinschmidt, Złotów
1849. Wiesław Budzowski, Andrychów
1848. Alojzy Gawełek, Bielsko-Biała
1847. Wiesław Lipczyński, Płock
1846. Helena, Beata, Stefan Kowalak, Poznań
1845. Lucyna Srebrna, Glinik Górny
1844. Adam Skakuj, Biłgoraj
1843. Leokadia Wałasińska, Łódź
1842. Regina Staszak, Kwidzyń
1841. Inga Semrau, Świecie
1840. Damian Piotr Krzywański, Warta
1839. Jadwiga I Henryk Maleszkowie, Kolechowice Folwark
1838. Klaudia Wesołowska, Wola Gułowska
1837. Wojciech Szkiela, Macierzysz
1836. Barbara Suchta, Wyszków
1835. Aniela Streibelt, Nowa Sól
1834. Krystyna Sierżęga, Rzeszów
1833. Maja Piechota, Wschowa
1832. Anna Melnyczuk, Tarnów
1831. Krzysztof Lipka, Wrocław
1830. Helena Lewandowska, Dąbrowa
1829. Elżbieta Kurzyna, Kolonia Sól
1828. Marian Kurzyna, Kolonia Sól
1827. Andrzej Kalinowski, Lublin
1826. Anna Joniak, Duczki
1825. Władysław Fudała, Łańcut
1824. Stanisława Fudała, Łańcut
1823. Wanda Chrzanowska, Zielonka
1822. Teresa Bogdanowicz-Bordzań, Biłgoraj
1821. Marta Bochenek, Kraków
1820. Paweł Bączkiewicz, Elbląg
1819. Anna Syjut, Nowy Sącz
1818. Krystyna Kosik, Serniki
1817. Albin Górny, Gilowice
1816. Henryk Topolewicz, Białystok
1815. Marian Szewc, Lublin
1814. Iwona Buczyńska, Toruń
1813. Mirosława Przydrożna, Toruń
1812. Teresa Gembara, Lubin
1811. Jolanta Urbanska, Wadowice
1810. Mieczysława Fraś, Szczepanowice
1809. Maria Kornat, Polanowice
1808. Halina Tłuszcz, Słomniki
1807. Stanisław Przecherski, Słomniki
1806. Zdzisława Czerwonka, Środa Śląska
1805. Emilia Lucyna Palka, Kraków
1804. Jerzy Puczała, Lublin
1803. Krystyna Cholewa, Tarnów
1802. Józefa Jóźwiak, Kowala
1801. Stefania Olbrys, Stargard Szczecinski
1800. Ewa Walter, Wrocław
1799. Stanisława Pączek, Krzeszowice
1798. Agnieszka Masłyk, Krosno
1797. Lucyna Langmesser, Lublin
1796. S Marzena Karmelitanka, Chomranice
1795. Irena Gryc, Białystok
1794. Teresa Ciopcińska, Parczew
1793. Emilia Babijczuk, Kraków
1792. Stanisław Mazurek, Kraków
1791. Helena Marzec, Bejsce
1790. Magdalena Kalinowska, Kartuzy
1789. Helena Drygas, Kościan
1788. Helena Trzpitowa, Dąbrowa Tarnowska
1787. Teresa Maria Nieznaj, Łagiewniki
1786. Tadeusz Kapusta, Warszawa
1785. Maria Budzyna, Kaniów
1784. Stanisław Czubat, Kraków
1783. Renata Zabiegała, Bytom
1782. Zofia Dominiak, Żary
1781. Zofia Zwolan, Zamość
1780. Maria Zachary, Środa Śląska
1779. Zbigniew Pąsik, Elbląg
1778. Danuta Matuszczak, Kalisz
1777. Urszula Łabuz, Tarnów
1776. Barbara Cybula, Władysławowo
1775. Adam Rencz, Jelcz Laskowice
1774. Helena Sroka, Błażowa Dolna
1773. Maria I Tadeusz Niewęgłowscy, Siedliki
1772. Marianna Dobrowolska, Białystok
1771. Teresa Gwóźdz, Wyrwisko
1770. Halina Lipińska, Ostrów Mazowiecka
1769. Alicja Kotkas, Warszawa
1768. Krystyna Januszkiewicz, Częstochowa
1767. Krystyna Stanisława Zając, Bystrzyca
1766. Halina Lukasik, Berlin
1765. Krystyna Smurzyńska, Poznań
1764. Ewa Szpinda, Lublin
1763. Gerard Kaczmarczyk, Żory
1762. Stanisław Kocyła, Karłowiec
1761. Jan Nowak, Bydgoszcz
1760. Krzysztof Łukaszewicz, Białystok
1759. Dorian Kusz, Zabrze
1758. Ryszard Bilinski, Brzeg
1757. Alicja Bojnowska, Nowy Wiśnicz
1756. Anna Mazurek, Tarnówka
1755. Maria Belina, Tomaszów Lubelski
1754. Zofia Kania, Bydgoszcz
1753. Joanna Zięba, Trzebownisko
1752. Hanna Kimnes, Zaniemyśl
1751. Jolanta Przybył-Ulańska, Łódź
1750. Hilary Makarewicz, Szczecin
1749. Franciszek Nesterowicz, Szczecin
1748. Danuta Madeksza, Radachów
1747. Elżbieta Małeczek, Klepacze
1746. Witold Lewandowski, Gdańsk
1745. Stanisław Kozubek, Zrębice
1744. Grzegorz Koprowski, Szczecin
1743. Martyna Krzemińska, Wejherowo
1742. Danuta Sagan, Wysokie
1741. Andrzej Popławski, Gdańsk
1740. Teresa Pieczychlebek, Warszawa
1739. Teresa Pęska, Ząbki
1738. Kazimierz Wróbel, Tarnów
1737. Agnieszka Wodnicka, Zakopane
1736. Andrzej Truchel, Nowy Borek
1735. Stanisława Dąbrowska, Katowice
1734. Jadwiga Chodorowska, Debno Polskie
1733. Józefa Kamfonik, Częstochowa
1732. Małgorzata Bocheńska, Rzeszów
1731. Jan Zborowski, Lippstadt
1730. Aneta Bączkowska, Nowa Wies Wielka
1729. Ewelina Lobodzinska, Hamburg
1728. Marta Salwin, Zielonka
1727. Regina Krawczyk, Skawina
1726. Andrzej Krawczyk, Skawina
1725. Grzegorz Jabłoński, Kietrz
1724. Marianna Błachowska, Mleczków
1723. Urszula Wróbel, Bielsko-Biała
1722. Witold Wierzbowski, Warszawa
1721. Małgorzata Rejowska, Toruń
1720. Wanda Sitkiewicz, Osieck
1719. Barbara Marczak, Ełk
1718. Bozena Twardochleb, Szczecin
1717. Dorota Bandarek, Wrocław
1716. Jadwiga Kwiecień, Bystrzyca Kłodzka
1715. Maria Maj, Bystrzyca Kłodzka
1714. Helena Laszczak, Bielsko-Biała
1713. Waldemar Nurkowski, Białystok
1712. Tadeusz Radzikowski, Ząbki
1711. Justyna Pachwicewicz, Gdańsk
1710. Krystyna Janas, Kraków
1709. Zofia Kuc, Wrocław
1708. Ewa Poźniak-Ogaza, Bytom
1707. Ryszard Szydzik, Lubsko
1706. Danuta Rzepecka, Jaiosnówka
1705. Jerzy Rzepecki, Jasionówka
1704. Władysław Zajączkowski, Ełk
1703. Alicja Zajączkowska, Ełk
1702. Maria Magdalena Poznańska, Warszawa
1701. Krystyna Kubit, Głowienka
1700. Krystyna Czyż, Warszawa
1699. Maria Jędrzejczak, Środa Śląska
1698. Tomasz Orzełowski, Warszawa
1697. Kazimiera Michalska, Warszawa
1696. Bożena Stopnicka, Białystok
1695. Łucja Wojtczak, Góra
1694. Różą Szaranik, Włodawa
1693. Barbara Suchodolska, Łuków
1692. Tadeusz Rosiński, Białystok
1691. Mariola Rosińska, Białystok
1690. Maria Pietrzyk, Warszawa
1689. Sylwia Niewrzoł, Adamowice
1688. Jolanta Morawska, Warszawa
1687. Michał Mika, Błonie
1686. Lidia Koczberska, Świętomarz
1685. Ewa Kądziela, Warszawa
1684. Monika Janas, Kraków
1683. Jadwiga Howanietz, Kitzingen/ Niemcy
1682. Teresa Hajczewska, Olsztyn
1681. Adam Grabowski, Naroków
1680. Jadwiga Łapińska, Giżycko
1679. Henryk Chłopek, Warszawa
1678. Wiesława Podstawa, Nowy Targ
1677. Stefania Dota, Poznań
1676. Janina Jurkiewicz, Kraków
1675. Grzegorz Wojciechowski, Żyrardów
1674. Janina Wojciechowska, Żyrardów
1673. Zofia Kamińska, Sandomierz
1672. Marian Tymowicz, Gądki
1671. Krystyna Krawiecka, Kromszewice
1670. Stanisław Bodziony, Podegrodzie
1669. Józef Torba, Tuchów
1668. Zygmunt Wosik, Brodła
1667. Tadeusz Markiewicz, Jastrzębie Zdrój
1666. Anna Tomaszczyk, Katowice
1665. Danuta Kurpiewska, Warszawa
1664. Barbara Bochyńska, Wierzbica
1663. Irmegarda Hrykacz, Gdańsk
1662. Irena Wodecka, Zawiercie
1661. Elżbieta Szczecińska, Łódź
1660. Amelia Chołoniewska, Michałów
1659. Anna Brawańska, Mikołów
1658. Barbara Andrzejewska, Warszawa
1657. Halina Wójcik, Cerekwica
1656. Karol Molanowski, Gółkowo
1655. Józefa Łuszczyk, Kostomłoty
1654. Jadwiga Łukomska, Słabomierz
1653. S. Magdalena Piotrowska, Komańcza
1652. Urszula Tubis, Bytom
1651. Aleksandra Stokowiec, Złotoryja
1650. Michał Murawski, Dubaj
1649. Agata Łyko, Łańcut
1648. Jerzy Borowiec, Żelazków
1647. Monika Pernach, Siedlce
1646. Beata Migaj, Psary
1645. Michał Tabor, Bytom
1644. Marzena Sowa, Warszawa
1643. Anna Nowak, Poznań
1642. Katarzyna Nowak, Kielce
1641. Ryszard Mazurkiewicz, Warszawa
1640. Barbara Łakoma, Zielona Góra
1639. Leon Lerch, Rybnik
1638. Stanisław Lenczowski, Straszęcin
1637. Elżbieta Kiergielewicz, Łuków
1636. Marzena Karteczka, Chomranice
1635. Leszek Janka, Essen Niemcy
1634. Piotr Jacek-Polakiewicz, Toruń
1633. S. Klara Falkowska, Komańcza
1632. Ewelina Czajkowska, Siemoń
1631. Jan Banaś, Lędziny
1630. Wanda Łukasik, Szastarka
1629. Natalia Korba, Warszawa
1628. Andrzej Kowalczyk, Nowy Targ
1627. Zofia Kowalczyk, Nowy Targ
1626. Lucyna Klatka, Dobieszyn
1625. Stanisława Kuchta, Olsztyn
1624. Magdalena Urzędowska, Kraków
1623. Anna Podgórni, Jurków
1622. Seweryna Siwiec, Miasteczko Śląskie
1621. Teresa Wiszniewska, Szczecin
1620. Janina Zydek, Konopnica
1619. Krystyna Sosnowska, Bielsko-Biała
1618. Wiesława Bożena Chmielnicka, Szczecin
1617. Elżbieta Korczak, Dobroń
1616. Krystyna Czach, Rzeszów
1615. Teresa Krasowska, Zielona Góra
1614. Weronika Demidowicz, Morąg
1613. Stanisław Rydz, Przeworsk
1612. Bronisław Górski, Szczecin
1611. Teresa Madziar, Opole
1610. Elżbieta Baranowska, Sokołów Podlaski
1609. Jan Jokiel, Kiełcz
1608. Henryka Szwec, Gliwice
1607. Anna Moczydłowska, Siemiatycze
1606. Jadwiga Matusiak, Wołomin
1605. Maria Wojtkiewicz-Dreher, Szczecin
1604. Krystyna Jasek, Sędziszów
1603. Maria Myszkowska, Poznań
1602. Ire Różańska, Poznań
1601. Robert Zdeb, Ludwinów
1600. Elżbieta Werner, Zabrze
1599. Elżbieta Szymańczuk, Kosów Lacki
1598. Dariusz Szymańczuk, Kosów
1597. Kazimiera Szczepkowska, Gdańsk
1596. Andrzej Syc, Zawiercie
1595. Bernadeta Sajdok, Bieruń
1594. Helena Rulka, Reszel
1593. Kamila Rapacz, Święta Katarzyna
1592. Maria Prokopowicz, Wollongong
1591. Siostra Agnieszka Maria Piątkowska Felicjanka, Szczecin
1590. Teresa Nalepa, Rzeszów
1589. Anna Musiał, Szreniawa
1588. Magdalena Kruczyńska, Kraków
1587. Tomasz Konopka, Wrocław
1586. Jan Kainotch, Pszów
1585. Halina Hołubowicz, Suwałki
1584. Halina Grabowska, Malbork
1583. Jolanta Szagun, Zielonka
1582. Anna Bogucka, Bogatynia
1581. Ewa Bejgerowska, Bydgoszcz
1580. Jan Babiniec, Brzeg
1579. Maria Panek, Łódź
1578. Krystyna Solińska, Łódź
1577. Ewa Więckowska, Łódź
1576. Bożenna Ludwiczak, Łódź
1575. Janina I Jan Głąbowie, Lublin
1574. Zbigniew Kuchcicki, Kraków
1573. Władysław Dorenda, Wrocław
1572. Henryka Migaj, Wrocław
1571. Krystyna Lenart, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1570. Anna Kotowicz, Gdańsk-Oliwa
1569. Elżbieta Galińska, Lidzbark
1568. Ewa Kurowska, Mińsk Mazowiecki
1567. Karina Kromska, Poznań
1566. Krystyna Baszczyńska, Zgierz
1565. Teresa Bzowska, Szczecin
1564. Maria Grabowska, Pisarzowice
1563. Anna Krzysztofiak, Kraków
1562. Stefania Juszczak, Rzeszów
1561. Zofia Bereś, Rzeszów
1560. Maria Przybyłowska, Gdańsk
1559. Zbigniew Witkoś, Kraków
1558. Renata Chilicka, Sion
1557. Krzysztof Koper, Pińczów
1556. Władysław Koper, Pińczów
1555. Otylia Komenda, Białystok
1554. Mariola Dunaj, Morąg
1553. Czesława Klawiter, Warszawa
1552. Maria Malinowska, Warszawa
1551. Urszula Koper, Pińczów
1550. Henryk Puk, Zduńska Wola
1549. Grażyna Przybylak, Ozorków
1548. Helena Gałka, Gniezno
1547. Jerzy Szufnarowski, Poznań
1546. Katarzyna Nowakowska, Płock
1545. Elżbieta Szufnarowska, Poznań
1544. Stanisław Matusik, Poznań
1543. Henryk Szydłowski, Poznań
1542. Anna Rasała, Chmielnik
1541. Wiesława Zawadzka, Zabrze
1540. Janina Haba, Łączna
1539. Stanisław Halski, Bielsko-Biała
1538. Helena Kapłańska, Lublin
1537. Barbara Łukasiak, Katy Wrocławskie
1536. Beata Krawczyk-Kurbiel, Kraków
1535. Emilia Nawara, Olkusz
1534. Dariusz Jamro, Kraków
1533. Eugenia Szlanta, Warszawa
1532. Zofia Skup, Warszawa
1531. Gabriela Semper, Zawiercie
1530. Maria Chachulska, Lidzbark
1529. Alina Kalicińska, Kielce
1528. Halina Adamczyk, Szczecin
1527. Genowefa Cichoń, Szczecin
1526. Stanisława Jurkowska, Szczecin
1525. Agnieszka Nojman, Suchy Las
1524. Henryk Linarcik, Rzeczyca N/pilicą
1523. Józefa Wojtulewicz, Sarnaki
1522. Cecylia Hackiewicz, Sarnaki
1521. Zofia Habińska, Gorlice
1520. Ryszard Ferens, Pasłęk
1519. Aniela Boldys, Wodzisław Śląski
1518. Krystyna Maciejowska, Oświęcim
1517. Barbara Kuligowska, Ełk
1516. Justyna Adamowicz, Kobyłka
1515. Janina Gomułka, Gorlice
1514. Maria Gogola, Gorlice
1513. Danuta Mruk, Gorlice
1512. Maria Witkowska, Pogorzela
1511. Monika Stec, Legionowo
1510. Małgorzata Staszak, Bytoń
1509. Beata Sekular, Miłakowo
1508. Mieczysłąwa Zachariasz, Gorlice
1507. Stanisława Śliwińska, Prudnik
1506. Krystyna Chmura, Wrocław
1505. Ojciec Piotr Pliszka OFMConv, Gdańsk
1504. Andrzej Nowak, Gorzow Wlkp
1503. Ewa Listewnik, Warszawa
1502. Maria Legiec, Giessen/Niemcy
1501. Kazimierz Kozlowski, Sydney
1500. Janusz Grabowski, Rzeczyca Ziemiańska
1499. Stanisław Ciuła, Tychy
1498. Roman Ciuła, Lipowica
1497. Antoni Chwalewski, Toruń
1496. Joanna Brożek, Rzeszów
1495. Ewa Bazan, Częstochowa
1494. Eugenia Wiatrak, Leszczyny
1493. Irena Kijewska, Warszawa
1492. Marianna Pitułaj, Brzozów
1491. Jadwiga Krystyna Wojtkowska, Zielona Góra
1490. Piotr Mikulski, Pilawa
1489. Aniela Ćwiklińska, Warszawa
1488. Barbara Zych, Piła
1487. Monika Zalewa, Kraków
1486. Alina Maciejczuk, Lasków
1485. Zofia Martuszewska, Bobowa
1484. Kazimiera Żurawska, Lublin
1483. Teresa Ochojska, Jastrzębie Zdrój
1482. Aniela Korczak, Jedlina Zdrój
1481. Urszula Smagoń, Zakopane
1480. Danuta Rokitka, Oława
1479. Władysława Dłuska, Oława
1478. Kazimiera Lewandowska, Domaniów
1477. Czesława Bielecka, Warszawa
1476. Anna Basza, Warszawa
1475. Jolanta Wiśniewska, Olsztyn
1474. Krystyna Szajnoga, Zamość
1473. Jan Mejer, Wrocław
1472. Katarzyna Haliniak, Legnica
1471. Jerzy I Krystyna Rzechła, Szczecin
1470. Ewa Świerczyńska, Warszawa
1469. Danuta Niemyjska, Warszawa
1468. Marianna Kulińska, Kuków
1467. Tadeusz Dworzycki, Kowary
1466. Ewa Dendys, Międzybrodzie-Żywieckie
1465. Maria Stec, Niepołomice
1464. Beata Majewska, Bydgoszcz
1463. Michalina Żurek, Chorzów
1462. Piotr Zawadzki, Rzeczyca Ziemiańska
1461. Józef Wawrzkiewicz, Łańcut
1460. Krzysztof Szymczyk, Rachów Nowy
1459. Celina Szychowska, Ożarów Mazowiecki
1458. Bogusława Seweryn, Zawiercie
1457. Teresa Sawicka, Słupsk
1456. Irena Rutkowska, Biłgoraj
1455. Janina Pyśkiewicz, Piaski
1454. Edmund Przepióra, Łańcut
1453. Julia Peda, Wocławy
1452. Ewa Nosowicz, Toruń
1451. Maria Łach, Rzeszów
1450. Krystyna Lisik, Gumienice
1449. Halina Lenczowska, Straszęcin
1448. Maria Lange, Wieleń
1447. Marek Kowalski, Warszawa Wesoła
1446. Stanisława Julisz, Kraków
1445. Ewa Janiczek, Chicago
1444. Wiesław Hinc, Kartuzy
1443. Barbara Dłużewska, Warszawa
1442. Mieczysław Broda, Łódź
1441. Agnieszka Belina, Warszawa
1440. Janusz Pole, Pabianice
1439. Stanisława Pole, Pabianice
1438. Janina Jadach, Pszenno
1437. Krystyna Hautz, Wrocław
1436. Genowefa Kotlarz, Grzegorzówka
1435. Halina Artaś, Bielsko-Biała
1434. Barbara Trent, Wrocław
1433. S. M. Oktawia, Służebniczka Śląska
1432. Zofia Trybała, Wrocław
1431. Stefania Szczepańska, Wodzisław Śląski
1430. Izabela Uliasz, Rogi
1429. Stanisława Banek, Łęg Tarnowski
1428. Aldona Cisowska, Poznań
1427. Krystyna Kielar, Nieznaszów
1426. Stanisława Liro, Łęg Tarnowski
1425. Maria Grochowska, Rumia
1424. Zuzanna Czekaj, Mielec
1423. Teresa Saternus, Lędziny
1422. Genowefa Pietrzak, Bielawa
1421. Feliks Pietrzak, Bielawa
1420. Mieczysława Sadowska, Białystok
1419. Alina Duchnowska, Białystok
1418. Ks. Tadeusz Wołosz, Chmielnik
1417. Adela Panek, Brzóza Królewska
1416. Zofia Dulban, Barwałd Średni
1415. Joanna Szewczyk, Pruchna
1414. Magdalena Patorska-Szczechowska, Warszawa
1413. Stanisława Szałachwij, Lublin
1412. Zofia Mąkowska, Rędziny
1411. Krystyna Zaręba, Ząbki
1410. Maria Kartonowicz, Gdańsk
1409. Alina Michalska, Warszawa
1408. Anita Pakulska, Toruń
1407. Aniela Wiese, Pozań
1406. Aleksander Kotorc, Brenna
1405. Stefania Ciosmak, Biłgoraj
1404. Janina Chodak, Wrocław
1403. Bronisława Nawrocka, Luboń Kościelna
1402. Teresa Błochowiak, Świdnica
1401. Karol Kowalski, Bełchatów
1400. Anna Dulik, Tomaszkowice
1399. Mariusz Jakubiec, Bielsko-Biała
1398. Andrzej Matużejczuk, Pruszków
1397. Jadwiga Matużejczuk, Pruszków
1396. Maria Baur, Stefanowo
1395. Zofia Madalińska, Warszawa
1394. Danuta Bartoszuk, Legionowo
1393. Genowefa Surówka, Przeworsk
1392. Krystyna Jabrzyńska, Lublin
1391. Wanda Kalinowska, Gdańsk
1390. Danuta Żmuda, Gdynia
1389. Teresa Krystyna Kulesza, Rędziny
1388. Helena Makowiak, Kopanica
1387. Zuzanna Śmiech, Chełm
1386. Barbara Lewandowska, Chrzanów
1385. Wanda Sołtysik, Bielsko-Biała
1384. Bernard Jan Grzonkowski, Krosno
1383. Irena Strzelecka, Poznań
1382. Beata Wyczółkowska, Nowy Sącz
1381. Sylwia Bielacka, Nowy Sącz
1380. Wanda Krynicka, Nowy Sącz
1379. Ernesta Zielińska, Warszawa
1378. Nina Zielińska, Warszawa
1377. Marta Zdolska, Loretto
1376. Rajmund Zaczek, Warszawa
1375. Maria Wybór, Łódź
1374. Maria Turecka, Warszawa
1373. Joanna Treder, Bytów
1372. Józef Tarczyński, Żnin
1371. Stanislaw Spiez, Warszawa
1370. Roman Śmigiel, Warszawa
1369. Bożenna Śmigiel, Warszawa
1368. Krystyna Roszczenko, Białystok
1367. Oskar Romantowski, Łódź
1366. Grażyna Rogalińska, Konin
1365. Anna Redzik, Sopot
1364. Inga Prystrom, Gniezno
1363. Krzysztof Prandzioch, Katowice
1362. Anna Pieszka, Strumień
1361. Bożena Piekoś, Lublin
1360. Stanisław Oskierko, Trzcianka
1359. Janina Orłowska, Białystok
1358. Krystyna Olewnikowska, Warszawa
1357. Jolanta Nowińska, Łódź
1356. Ewa Motyka, Żnin
1355. Anita Łuka, Kamerun - Doume
1354. Marta Łopion, Kraków
1353. Malgorzata Lisowska, Sanok
1352. Otylia Kromp, Świebodzice
1351. Anna Kotusiewicz, Opoczno
1350. Maria Janowiak, Kraków
1349. Pior Jankowiak, Góra
1348. Czeslawa Jankowiak, Góra
1347. Ewa Jakób, Gniezno
1346. Janina Jacher, Tarnów
1345. Ryszard Hubka, Hrubieszow
1344. Elzbieta Grzymala, Warszawa
1343. Monika Grabowska, Rzeczyca Ziemiańska
1342. Mirosława Goc, Żnin
1341. Zofia Giżewska, Brańsk
1340. Łucja Frohmberg, Poznań
1339. Barbara Dziatkiewicz - Pogoda, Kraków
1338. Mieczysław Dusiński, Bydgoszcz
1337. Elzbieta Dumschat-Neugebauer, Berlin
1336. Mirella Damps, Czeladź
1335. Stefania Chudzik, Warszawa
1334. Jadwiga Chodukiewicz, Olecko
1333. Margarethe Cenusa, Rydultowy
1332. Bronisława Bułka, Rychwałdek
1331. Grażyna Bujak, Warszawa
1330. Małgorzata Błaszczyk, Wrocław
1329. Władysław Bekiesza, Lublin
1328. Mariusz Barwiński, Warszawa
1327. Marzena Etmańska, Nowy Sącz
1326. Ewa Skura, Nowy Sącz
1325. Katarzyna Omiotek, Nowy Sącz
1324. Elżbieta Migut, Nowy Sącz
1323. Agnieszka Koprowska, Nowy Sącz
1322. Agnieszka Michna, Nowy Sącz
1321. Stanisława Łękawska, Nowy Sącz
1320. Elżbieta Żmijewska, Warszawa
1319. Danuta Szewczak, Piechowice
1318. Teresa Tomczyk, Głogów
1317. Krystyna Paterak, Mielec
1316. Maria Wielgosz, Kwidzyń
1315. Małgorzata Gburzyńska, Warszawa
1314. Ks. Adam Włoch, Kraków
1313. Maria Jakubowska, Gorlice
1312. Jan Miksiewicz, Gorlice
1311. Bogusław Miarecki, Stróżówka
1310. Kazimiera Miarecka, Stróżówka
1309. Krystyna Torsa, Gorlice
1308. Elżbieta Grylaszewska, Gorlice
1307. Irena Jantos, Nowy Targ
1306. Gerard Dec, Radom
1305. Wanda Dec, Radom
1304. Danuta Barczyńska, Wrocław
1303. Jadwiga Szurawska, Warszawa-Legionowo
1302. S. Stanisława Wołczyńska, Szamotuły
1301. S. Jadwiga Stasik, Szamotuły
1300. S. Regina Pobiedzińska, Szamotuły
1299. S. Elżbieta Grzegolec, Szamotuły
1298. S. Katarzyna Drelich, Szamotuły
1297. Wiesława Kuriata, Kudowa Zdrój
1296. Michał Wiszniewski, Klecza
1295. Matylda Zelent, Gliwice
1294. Hanna Karkowska, Warszawa
1293. Anna Michalec, Gliwice
1292. Irena I Jerzy Mroczkowie, Bydgoszcz
1291. Alina Horbowska, Lublin
1290. Anna Maria Segeth, Lublin
1289. Anna Kułaga, Kępie Zaleszańskie
1288. Józefa Łukowska, Nysa
1287. Maria Jóźwiak, Szczecin
1286. Genowefa Czapla, Szczecin
1285. Cecylia Zielińska, Poznań
1284. Kazimiera Piwowar, Krosno
1283. Helena Majka, Krosno
1282. Janina Buczek, Krosno
1281. Wiktoria Kołomyjska, Warszawa
1280. Barbara Wojda, Mińsk Mazowiecki
1279. Maria Milewicz, Okocim
1278. Barbara Adamczyk, Grodków
1277. Józef Hutnik, Grodków
1276. Zenobia Obodecka-Migdał, Grodków
1275. Krystyna Leszczyńska, Wałbrzych
1274. Janina Bartczak, Łask
1273. Krystyna Gajda, Łask
1272. Halina Góra, Piła
1271. Felicja Rybarczyk, Bydgoszcz
1270. Maria Burska, Warszawa
1269. Marzena Meisinger, Łęczyca
1268. Krystyna Meisinger, Łęczyca
1267. Kazimiera Krzekowska, Skalmierzyce
1266. Krystyna Kozłowska, Łasochy
1265. Grażyna Borkowska, Borawe
1264. Anastazja Borkowska, Ostrołęka
1263. Rafał Sosnowski, Sułkowice
1262. Maria Suchodolska, Rzeszów
1261. Danuta Bromilska, Dębica
1260. Stanisław Zwolan, Lublin
1259. Józef Uniowski, Gliwice
1258. Elżbieta Zauder, Łódź
1257. Zofia Szczybyło, Lubaczów
1256. Stanisław Puchalski, Proszowice
1255. Teresa Zgorzałek, Jabłonna Lacka
1254. Renata Słowik, Kluczbork
1253. Barbara Pillar, Bafoussam
1252. Czesława Arasymowicz, Biała Podlaska
1251. Barbara Wierzba, Lublin
1250. Janina Reiman, Katowice
1249. Romualda Wiska, Sadoleś
1248. Daniela Treder, Sopot
1247. Elfryda Kansy, Ruda Śląska
1246. Wiesława Kuriata, Pstrążna
1245. Krystyna Hoińska, Wysokie Mazowieckie
1244. Danuta Tyblewska, Trzemeszno
1243. Maria Czerniak, Trzemeszno
1242. Melania Teszka, Chojnice
1241. Waldemar Opaliński, Lublin
1240. Marta Opalińska, Lublin
1239. Bożena Wesołowska, Poznań
1238. Wojciech Sowa, Cardiff
1237. Magdalena Olszewska, Zamość
1236. Joanna Chamioło, Mikołów
1235. Zofia Talko, Wrocław
1234. Władysław Bednarz, Szamotuły
1233. Henryka Bednarz, Szamotuły
1232. Elżbieta Żurkowska, Kołobrzeg
1231. Apolonia Ptak, Kraków
1230. Melania Kubiak, Bydgoszcz
1229. Jan Boniecki, Gdańsk
1228. Zbisława Boniecka, Gdańsk
1227. Józefa Laboda, Głubczyce
1226. Stanisława Ciołkowska, Runów
1225. Jan Demski, Konin
1224. Ewa Żak, Bytom
1223. Halina Zaczek, Warszawa
1222. Piotr Wiorek, Jaworzno
1221. Iwona Wilczyńska, Radom
1220. Jadwiga Targańska, Gębice
1219. Stefania Skowron, Witkowo
1218. Teresa Terlecka, Sedranki
1217. Krzysztof Styczyński, Tomaszów Lubelski
1216. Zofia Sobocińska, Poznań
1215. Jerzy Samsel, Toki
1214. Mariusz Raczykowski, Ełk
1213. Małgorzata Piekara, Kraków
1212. Krystyna Perlińska, Zgierz
1211. Jan Jedynak, Pyskowice
1210. Helena Pawłowska, Piła
1209. Adam Parzęcki, Sieradz
1208. Gabriela Olecka, Warszawa
1207. Danuta Miller-Domek, Sośno
1206. Zofia Łukawska, Ełk
1205. Krystyna Nadolna, Chełmno
1204. Emanuela Marek, Strumień
1203. Władysława Marcinik, Paryż
1202. Maciej Leśniak, Słupsk
1201. Renata Kosider, Skrzyszów
1200. Jolanta Kiełkowska, Rybnik
1199. Józefa Kawka, Gębice
1198. Danuta Kasprzak, Katowice
1197. Anna Kalinowska, Ostrołęka
1196. Adam Kaczor, Raba Wyżna
1195. Elżbieta Jurkiewicz, Gdynia
1194. Anna Grochola, Gorzyce
1193. Katarzyna Golenia, Andrychow
1192. Teresa Gieńko, Warszawa
1191. Bernadeta Drzewiecka, Bydgoszcz
1190. Andrzej Ciachorowski, Szczecin
1189. Elfryda Sowa, Pyskowice
1188. Teresa Bieszczad, Gębice
1187. Krystyna Weber, Strumien
1186. Henryk Bargiel, Suchy Las
1185. Jan Jędrzejak, Dzielice
1184. Maria Jędrzejak, Dzielice
1183. Jan Dudziński, Dworzysko
1182. Jadwiga Mościcka, Warszawa
1181. Teresa Rokicka, Lublin
1180. Bronisław Wójcik, Lublin
1179. Róża Maria Kamińska, Krasnik
1178. Longin Przemysław Kamiński, Krasnik
1177. Alicja Wrucha, Chłopice
1176. Stanisława Iwosa, Chłopice
1175. Elżbieta Rabczewska, Września
1174. Stefan Serwin, Radwanice
1173. Maria Stasiewicz, Wolsztyn
1172. Krystyna Baranowska, Białystok
1171. Lechosława Cywińska, Poznań
1170. Teresa Kulińska-Reich, Bytom
1169. Krystyna Grudnik-Cybulska, Łęczyca
1168. Jadwiga Kulasińska, Warszawa
1167. Ryszard Jaworski, Warszawa
1166. Zofia Piecha, Żywiec
1165. Wiesław Rzymski, Płońsk
1164. Wiesława Gołębiowska, Płońsk
1163. Barbara Konieczna, Kościan
1162. Stanisława Kania, Krzeszowice
1161. Teresa Biernacka, Krzeszowice
1160. Zofia Szwech, Płock
1159. Agnieszka Szwech, Płock
1158. Janusz Szwech, Płock
1157. Gertruda Ćwiertnia, Kęty
1156. Tadeusz Kowalski, Kęty
1155. Jerzy Józef Kempa, Leszno
1154. Anna Szpak, Skaryszew
1153. Kazimierz Bossy, Skaryszew
1152. Prof. Mieczysław Pater, Wrocław
1151. Barbara-Maria Kucharczyk-Kułaga, Warszawa
1150. Marian Krężel, Gryfice
1149. Wanda Hańca, Poznań
1148. Krystyna Frużyńska, Poznań
1147. Stanisława Hałas, Poznań
1146. Teresa Mroczkowska, Poznań
1145. Jadwiga Woytynowska, Bydgoszcz
1144. Adam Wojciechowski, Rumia
1143. Anna Witkowska, Poznań
1142. Dorota Wiszowaty, Warszawa
1141. Bozena Werner, Torun
1140. Barbara Wawrowska, Szczecin
1139. Dorota Wasilewska, Gdańsk
1138. Paweł Szzymański, Tychy
1137. Mira Stopyra, Kraków
1136. Kamila Sordyl, Kęty
1135. Grzegorz Sobierajski, Jednorożec
1134. Marzena Śmiech, Przeworsk
1133. Dorota Sajek, Sznurki
1132. Tadeusz Rostworowski Sj, Melbourne Australia
1131. Teresa Popielewska, Warszawa
1130. Krystyna Podgórska, Oleśnica
1129. Jan Pietrucha, Jozefow
1128. Małgorzata Patla, Warszawa
1127. Mirosława Nowicka, Straszyn
1126. Malgorzata Młotkowska, Bieniewiec
1125. Grzegorz Mazur, Wrocław
1124. Zyta Mastalska, Drzewica
1123. Marian Machul, Warszawa
1122. Patrycja Łyś, Bytom
1121. Bożena Lewandowska, Ofteringen
1120. Zenon Kuta, Leszno
1118. Tadeusz Kusoski, Ustanów
1117. Maria Kucia, Nowy Sacz
1116. Marek Krystek, Łódź
1115. Maciej Kępka, Haga
1114. Aleksandra Jendzio, Koszalin
1113. Maria Jarońska, Bielsko Biała
1112. Anna Jankowska, Zielona Góra
1111. Anna Gurak, Dębica
1110. Anna Gostkiewicz, Nowy Targ
1109. Elżbieta Dylowicz, Kraków
1108. Jadwiga Dul, Wrocław
1107. Jadwiga Czajkowska, Białystok
1106. Teresa Celej, Świdnik
1105.