Prezydent RP

Andrzej
Duda

Obecnie modli się:
4211
osób
Obecnie modli się: 4211 osób
4212. Władysław Pleń, Celestynów
4211. Danuta Pleń, Celestynów
4210. Halina, Teresa Skowrońska, Puck
4209. Czesława Piskorska, Lubliniec
4208. Regina Kasperczyk, Lubliniec
4207. Dariusz Swider, Mielec
4206. Hieronim Karolewski, Żagań
4205. Marianna Karolewska, Żagań
4204. Jan Smoluch, Biała Podlaska
4203. Andrzej Kukurowski, Otyń
4202. Marian Krężel, Gryfice
4201. Maciej Balinski, Skopje
4200. Kacper Majdas, Zduńska Wola
4199. Wacław Fąferek, Trzcianka
4198. Wiesław Mochalski, Słomniki
4197. Witold Paszko, Kraków
4196. Jadwiga Paszko, Kraków
4195. Lechosława Cywińska, Poznań
4194. Jacek Sikorski, Wrocław
4193. Tadeusz Szczepaniak, Zawieprzyce
4192. Janina Szczepaniak, Zawieprzyce
4191. Jędrzej Kozak, Warszawa
4190. Jan Spolnik, Krakow
4189. Barbara Bartoszek, Łódź
4188. Zofia Klimczyk, Police
4187. Bogumiła Kotuń-Piotrowska, Wrocław
4186. Henryka Kotuń-Piotrowska, Wrocław
4185. Teresa Eksztein, Pułtusk
4184. Halina Adamowska, Kolonia Zawada
4183. Barbara Tchórz, Inowrocław
4182. Grażyna Kazimierska, Leśna
4181. Wiktor Kazimierski, Leśna
4180. Monika Samociak, Sulechów
4179. Irena Mierzwa, Oleśnica
4178. Janina Miliszkiewicz, Opole
4177. Alfons Miliszkiewicz, Opole
4176. Ewa Grygier, Dopiewo
4175. Dorota Kowalik, Rzeszów
4174. Franciszek Polak, Zawoja
4173. Stanisław Ochenduszko, Kraków
4172. Krystyna Ochenduszko, Kraków
4171. Maria Jeł, Olbrachcice Wielkie
4170. Emilia Luboń, Warszawa
4169. Helena Jajkiewicz, Warszawa
4168. Władysława Popławska, Siedlce
4167. Barbara Kur, Łuków
4166. Magdalena -Bozena Wawrzak, Folkestone Kent Wielka Brytania
4165. Henryka Gembala, Cieszyn
4164. Teresa Sroka, Windsor
4163. Danuta Pleń, Celestynów
4162. Janina Nowik, Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4161. Adam Drzewoszewski, Żyrardów
4160. Czesława Kempa, Chodzież
4159. Zofia Jędzura, Modliborzyce
4158. Ryszarda Paś, Zawiercie
4157. Krystyna Wesołowska, Złotniki Kujawskie
4156. Łucja Susidko, Oleśnica
4155. Kazimiera Grabowiecka, Warszawa
4154. Józefa Szczepaniak, Kraków
4153. Mieczysław, Marcin Bania, Trzcianka
4152. Teresa Domańska, Dobrcz
4151. Andrzej Dymek, Poznań
4150. Michał Negowski, Słupsk
4149. Nikola Półka, Jaworzno
4148. Tadeusz Wilk, Jastrzębie-Zdrój
4147. Jan Czerw, Lublin
4146. Krystyna Czerw, Lublin
4145. Zofia Grzebyk, Rzeszów
4144. Stefania Łuszczak, Lublin
4143. Helena Komorowska, Warszawa
4142. Joanna, Karolina Mielcarek, Chełmce
4141. Tadeusz Odlanicki-Poczobutt, Radostowice
4140. Aleksandra Foryś, Kraków
4139. Władysław Łania, Przeworsk
4138. Maria, Wanda Karp, Nowa Sól
4137. Jadwiga Szymańska, Piaseczno
4136. Henryk Zloch, Wisla
4135. Michał Józefek, Poznań
4134. Lidia Lewicka, Bukowiec
4133. Joanna Zet, Mazowieckie
4132. Wojciech Józefek, Poznań
4131. Dariusz Józefek, Poznań
4130. Agnieszka Józefek, Poznań
4129. Stanisław Michalak, Szczecinek
4128. Teresa Lotawiec, Warszawa
4127. Kamilla Podgruszecka, Gorzow
4126. Krzysztof Bilski, Jasło
4125. Urszula Kucejko, Łódź
4124. Anna Nockowska, Slupia
4123. Urszula Książkowska, Poznań
4122. Daria Zbylut, Tarnów
4121. Bronisława Skórzewska, Darłowo
4120. Krzysztof Hejmej, Wrocław
4119. Arkadiusz Szuba, Warszawa
4118. Helena Egiert, Gdańsk
4117. Barbara Marszał, Faliszówka
4116. Leokadia Dębska, Białystok
4115. Tomasz Świerczek, Dębica
4114. Łucja Tarkowska, Józefów
4113. Maria Cicha, Nowy Krzymów
4112. Zbigniew, Jan Głowacki, Rowiny
4111. Małgorzata Garlak-Niedziółka, Rzeszów
4110. Wacław Fąferek, Trzcianka
4109. Małgorzata Bogusz, Radom
4108. Barbara Idzikowska-Bagińska, Warszawa
4107. Anna Figlewicz, Warszawa
4106. Maria Milkowski, Aldan
4105. Kazimierz Rutkowski, Olsztyn
4104. Tomasz Rostowski, Warszawa
4103. Danuta Pleń, Celestynów
4102. Alicja Wojtyczka, Gryfice
4101. Justyna Truskolaska, Lublin
4100. Leonard Adamczewski, Łódź
4099. Emilia Jabłońska, Częstochowa
4098. Dorota Jaśkowiak, Jabłonna
4097. Irena Janka-Szymańska, Rogoźno
4096. Danuta Król, Oleśnica
4095. Janina Kmita, Olkusz
4094. Zofia Stachak, Kryspinów
4093. Elżbieta Kukuła, Warszawa
4092. Janina Maserak-Borowska, Poznań
4091. Ignacy Pochopien, Czechowice-Dziedzice
4090. Krystyna Ptaszyńska Goska, Wymysłów
4089. Janina Dutka Fedko, Tyrawa Solna
4088. Janina Maruszewska, Kielce
4087. Ewa Lach, Pyzdry
4086. Józef Nowak, Poznań
4085. Halina Liashkevich-Leszkiewicz, Warszawa
4084. Wiesława Socha, Grudziądz
4083. Rozalia Stępień, Tarnobrzeg
4082. Jadwiga, Maria Schmidt, Achern
4081. Natalia Wyborska, Unieszewo
4080. Izabela Wyborska, Warszawa
4079. Mateusz Marciniak, Warszawa
4078. Kazimierz Wójcikowski, Jodłówka
4077. Piotr Patela, Międzychód
4076. Czesław Ładocha, Dobra
4075. Danuta Król, Kraków
4074. Krzysztof Pietrzak, Kołobrzeg
4073. Jarosław Sikora, Bełchatów
4072. Mieczysława Sikora, Bełchatów
4071. Józefa Małgr, Wielogłowy
4070. Łucja Winowska, Wielogłowy
4069. Bogusława Noga, Wielogłowy
4068. Helena Pierzchała, Dąbrowa
4067. Helena Baran, Ubiad
4066. Helena Fedko, Wielogłowy
4065. Magdalena Stanaszek, Wielopole
4064. Maria Hanna Paśnicka, Bydgoszcz
4063. Cecylia Kassolik, Sucha Beskidzka
4062. Sebastian Prusiński, Ostrołęka
4061. Bogdan Dąbrosiak, Kozłów Biskupi
4060. Barbara Wasilewska, Gdańsk
4059. Wiesław Wołodko, Gdańsk
4058. Stanisława Rubach, Suchy Las
4057. Kazimierz Romanowski, Bolesławiec
4056. Lucyna Szeląg, Kraków
4055. Anna Wierzbowska, Bydgoszcz
4054. Maria Hamerska - Szewczyk, Mordarka
4053. Dariusz Żurawski, Gorzów Wielkopolski
4052. Gabriel Garstka, Warszawa
4051. Bogumiła Piotrowska, Wrocław
4050. Henryka Piotrowska, Wrocław
4049. Elżbieta, Maria Charkiewicz, Szczecin
4048. Izabela, Teresa Bafeltowska, Warszawa
4047. Danuta Lekka, Rzeszów
4046. Stanisława Mięso, Bielsko-Biała
4045. Halina Popek, Bielsko-Biała
4044. Maria Błachowicz, Warszawa
4043. Sylwia Jagoda, Londyn
4042. Konstanty Monczyński, Konin
4041. Weronika Liberda, Pisarzowa
4040. Maria Kobyłecka, Maków
4039. Krystyna-Michalina Lutecka-Kubas, Rzeszów
4038. Emilia Okońska, Zdrochec
4037. Maciej Poznański, Kraków
4036. Damian Drażdżyński, Kosakowo
4035. Kamil Lorens, Krakow
4034. Emilia Lubowicka, Tychy
4033. Mateusz Białek, Szczecin
4032. Wojciech Szerszeń, Bydgoszcz
4031. Krzysztof Jastrzębski, Bydgoszcz
4030. Bolesław Podolski, Pruszków
4029. Bogumiła Rabka, Przeworsk
4028. Kazimira Malinowska, Jaworzno
4027. Barbara Wieczorek, Przegedza
4026. Ewa Pawelczak, Postolin
4025. Teresa Ryba, Jaworzno
4024. Władysława Kowalczyk, Jasło
4023. Irena Ritter, Piotrków Trybunalski
4022. Eugeniusz Woźniak, Poznań
4021. Jolanta Przezdziecka, Gdansk
4020. Monika Cybulska, Warszawa
4019. Piotr Siemaszkiewicz, Kudowa Zdrój
4018. Małgorzata Wójcik, Skarszyn
4017. Barbara Hałakuc, Bytom
4016. Janina Suchodolska, Pulawy
4015. Konrad Balcerzak, Łódź
4014. Małgorzata Jarnecka, Kraków
4013. Stanisława Hyla, Kraków
4012. Anna Józefek, Poznań
4011. Barbara Wojnakowska, Zielona Góra
4010. Zenon, Stanisław Piątkowski, Włocławek
4009. Henryka, Alekdandra Piątkowska, Włocławek
4008. Gabriela Kupczyk, Alwernia
4007. Ludwika Łamasz, Przemyśl
4006. Tomasz Szymański, Gliwice
4005. Elżbieta Bojke, Reda
4004. Aleksandra Paprocka, Zielona Góra
4003. Alicja Hinc, Bydgoszcz
4002. Barbara Szymanek, Puławy
4001. Marek Wasąg, Polańczyk
4000. Barbara Szyszkiewicz, Warszawa
3999. Danuta Pawlak, Poznań
3998. Teresa Widomska-Czekajska, Lublin
3997. Teresa Mitręga, Zduńska Wola
3996. Mirosław Malicki, Mielec
3995. Zbigniew Kabulski, Slupsk
3994. Danuta Słabik, Świeradów-Zdrój
3993. Jakub Sawicki, Warszawa
3992. Tomasz Chrobot, Ząbki
3991. Justyna Jaka, Warszawa
3990. Józef Żurawski, Elmwood Park -Usa
3989. Renata Wrycza, Plewiska
3988. Lidia Janiszewska, Gdynia
3987. Agnieszka Sokołowska, Radom
3986. Maciej Terepko, Żary
3985. Tomasz Gregorczyk, Irlandia
3984. Ula Kaczyńska, Łapy
3983. Marian Marianna Łukaszc Kaczyńscy, Lapy
3982. Stanisława I Tadeusz Falkowscy, Brzozowo Korabie
3981. Michał Hartwich, Warszawa
3980. Bogumiła Jacak-Wadowska, Nowy Sącz
3979. Maria Głombska, Łódź
3978. Marta Polek, Warszawa
3977. Uszula Kaczyńska, Łapy
3976. Bogumiła Żabicka, Warszawa
3975. Helena Malina, Kraków
3974. Michał Malina, Kraków
3973. Henryk Antoni Zimoń, Rybnik
3972. Zofia Miezin, Białystok
3971. Jadwiga Socha, Zamość
3970. Antoni Socha, Zamość
3969. Barbara Kur, Łuków
3968. Helena Szulc, Stróżewo
3967. Irena, Sabina Putkiewicz, Warszawa
3966. Ewa Olejarz, Zielona Góra
3965. Jadwiga Dziewanowska, Zabrze
3964. Zusia Dunal, Bytom
3963. Maria Warteresiewicz, Zabrze
3962. Wiesława Jaroć-Reczek, Mrągowo
3961. Teresa Gierlik, Niemcy
3960. Teresa Śliwińska Hyziak, Kraków
3959. Barbara Matuszewska, Koło
3958. Ks. Antoni Bżdyl, Maków Podhalański
3957. Zuza Kepinska, Warszawa
3956. Wieslaw Piorkowski, Warszawa
3955. Jadwiga Malczak, Warszawa
3954. Wiesława Sałowska, Mielec
3953. Halina Stawiarska, Posada
3952. Władysława Dampc, Rumia
3951. Danuta Kurpiela, Piekary Śląskie
3950. Danuta Karnuszewicz, Piekary Śląskie
3949. Aleksandra Szudy, Piekary Śląskie
3948. Stefan Rożnawski, Alwernia
3947. Alicja, Maria Sitniewska, Białystok
3946. Krystyna Leśniowiecka, Kraków
3945. Stanisława Liana, Strzeszyn
3944. Alina Czesna, Łódź
3943. Ks. Jan Krzyśko, Rzeszów
3942. Maria, Jolanta Klimowicz, Ciechocinek
3941. Bożena Dudzińska, Bydgoszcz
3940. Wanda Dzierman, Bydgoszcz
3939. Irena Jensko, Bydgoszcz
3938. Irena Zienkiewicz, Jaroszowiec
3937. Justyna Michalska-Błaszczyk, Sochaczew
3936. Wanda Dęga, Konin
3935. Danuta Zaleska-Grącka, Gucin
3934. Renata Pastuszak, Baligród
3933. Beata Łangowska, Łochowo
3932. Zofia Marciniak, Bieganowo
3931. Dorota Jeruzalska, Huszcza
3930. Emilia Misialkiewicz, Wyszkow
3929. Ks. Stanisław Wolny, Maków Podhalański
3928. Katarzyna Janiszewska, Warszawa
3927. Marta Chudzik, Rakowiska
3926. Teresa Nużyńska, Rakowiska
3925. Czesław Jamont, Wrocław
3924. Małgorzata Haczyk, Krzeszowice
3922. Andrzej Chojnacki, Warszawa
3921. Mirosława Szachowicz, Rynarzewo
3920. Czesław Jesionek, Warszawa
3919. Krystyna Bielicka, Sulejówek
3918. Alicja Karaś, Gdańsk
3917. Wanda, Zofia Siwek, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
3916. Maria Chmielińska, Pułtusk
3915. Marta Zachwieja, Wrocław
3914. Katarzyna Szkudelska, Węglew Kolonia
3913. Witold Rybarczyk, Biała
3912. Ewa Wendrowska, Tomaszów Maz
3911. Halina Domańska, Warszawa
3910. Aneta Walczak, Ząbki
3909. Marianna Gładysiak, Ząbki
3908. Alina Sader, Ząbki
3907. Stanisława Remiszewska, Jałówka
3906. Ks. Stefan Piórek, Wólka Grodziska
3905. Adriana Tomkiewicz, Warszawa
3904. Maria Nowak, Nowa Wieś Kącka
3903. Maria Boczkowska, Warszawa
3902. Czesław Sokołowski, Skawina
3901. Zofia Sokołowska, Skawina
3900. Barbara Sojka, Kraków
3899. Anna, Maria Jastrzębska, Kraków
3898. Teresa Wrochna, Sulechów
3897. Stanislaw Stanislawiak, Warszawa
3896. Małgorzata Polkowska, Warszawa
3895. Zofia Klimczyk, Police
3894. Mieczysław Hryniewicz, Kraków
3893. Marek Bester, Sonina
3892. Zofia Kostrzewswka, Krzepice
3891. Maciej Świderski, Poznań
3890. Anna Bujas, Bierzwnica
3889. Anna Janczarek, Wilkołaz
3888. Jozef Rosa, Los Angeles
3887. Zofia Gąska, Lublin
3886. Grażyna Kura, Niedzrzwica Kościelna
3885. Jadwiga Krakowiak, Łódź
3884. Andrzej Foryszewski, Jelonki
3883. Janina Wyka, Rabka-Zdrój
3882. Marzena Mitan-Abel, Zakopane
3881. Wojciech Wieczorek, Zakopane
3880. Małgorzata Wieczorek, Zakopane
3879. Stanisława Majerczyk, Zakopane
3878. Krzysztof Nowakowski, Bialystok
3877. Jadwiga Machowicz, Jasło
3876. Karin Dąbrowska, Łódź
3875. S. Teresa Śliwa, Łódź
3874. Natalia Kowal, Warszawa
3873. Genowefa Probosz, Koniaków
3872. Helena Stańko, Koniaków
3871. Maria Kaczmarzyk, Koniaków
3870. Leokadia Potrykus, Sobowidz
3869. Krystyna Brewińska, Łódź
3868. Krystyna Rogozińska, Mińsk Mazowiecki
3867. Monika Kwiek, Kraków
3866. Zofia Nowak, Kraków
3865. Maria Kozioł, Zborowice
3864. Halina Hoffman, Bydgoszcz
3863. Lech Polakiewicz, Toruń
3862. Marian Bień, Łódź
3861. Wiesław Długołęcki, Toruń
3860. Artur Bocian, Toruń
3859. Wiesława Bednarz, Mielec
3858. Janina Kopera, Mielec
3857. Michalina Galica, Mielec
3856. Józef Folta, Mielec
3855. Robert Gadowski, Piła
3854. Anastazja Borkowska, Ostrołęka
3853. Helena Dudek, Mielec
3852. Teresa Bańka, Mielec
3851. Maria Kubik, Mielec
3850. Janina Leśniak, Mielec
3849. Zofia Pasek, Mielec
3848. Marian Kalinowski, Otwock
3847. Maria Miecznikowska, Warszawa
3846. Jerzy Dajnowski, Płock
3845. Ksawery Jaśnień, Elmwoood Park
3844. Łukasz Koziołkiewicz, Mirsk
3843. Kazimierz Sawicki, Wrocław
3842. Zofia Borowiec, Rzeszów
3841. Adelheid Czogalla, Babice
3840. Chalina Powichrowska, Białystok
3839. Anna Będkowska, Drzewica
3838. Krystyna, Maria Cieplińska, Sosnowiec
3837. Helena Świerzbińska, Wroceń
3836. Wanda Szkodzińska, Białystok
3835. Mieczysław Guździoł, Włoszczowa
3834. Hanna Bobińska, Warszawa
3833. Mieczysława Chwołka, Kępno
3832. Jadwiga Lech, Zalewo
3831. Grzegorz Grudowski, Anglia
3830. Karolina Dzyr, Biała-Podlaska
3829. Gabriela Litka, Gdynia
3828. Tim Comeau, Kanada
3827. Sabina Zdzisłw Kociakowie, Łódz
3826. Karolina Wesołowska, Stronno
3825. Krystyna Śmigiel, Stronno
3824. Edmund Śmigiel, Stronno
3823. Małgorzata Wesołowska, Stronno
3822. Bronisława, Kazimiera Dolata, Środa Wielkopolska
3821. Genowefa Smalan, Gdańsk
3820. Mariusz Pyzik, Edynburg
3819. Ks. Franciszek Perliński, Oława
3818. Barbara Dzimińska-Brzezińska, Brzeg
3817. Janina Mazurek, Siołkowa
3816. Krystyna Szatkowska, Sulików
3815. Łukasz Fryz, Gdańsk
3814. Małgorzata Jakubczak, Radom
3813. Agnieszka Franczyk, Przemków
3812. Anna Samorańska, Łęczna
3811. Maria Olechno, Szpakowo
3810. Maksymilian Olechno, Szpakowo
3809. Anna Wójcik, Warszawa
3808. Elżbieta Słoma, Łukowa
3807. Dorota Golkowska, Poznan
3806. Grażyna Wierzchosławska, Bydgoszcz
3805. Jadwiga Gazeł, Warszawa
3804. Barbara Bohun, Kraków
3803. Jacek Cimosz, Dobrzyków
3802. Marian Cimosz, Dobrzyków
3801. Zdzisława Cieślak, Wiewiórów
3800. Jerzy Wawrzonowski, Pszczyna
3799. Andrzej Mazur, Lublin
3798. Stanisława Zając, Ubiad
3797. Elżbieta Bykowska, Warszawa
3796. Adam Góra, Jelenia Góra
3795. Lidia Góra, Jelenia Góra
3794. Danuta Adamczyk, Warszawa
3793. Alina Leszczak, Wólka Domaszewska
3792. Teresa Baranowska, Kramsk
3791. Agnieszka Godlewska, Zielonka
3790. Teresa Góra, Jelenia Góra
3789. Genowefa Pawlicha, Żagań
3788. Malgorzata Rudnicka, Warszawa
3787. Mariola Palcewicz, Wrocław
3786. Justyna Mackiewicz, Szczecin
3785. Aneta Wojtas, Chmielnik
3784. Alicja Zaborowska, Szczecin
3783. Barbara Głowa, Jasło
3782. Teresa Kuraś, Jasło
3781. Aleksandra Doleżuchowicz, Zakopane
3780. Radosław Sawczyński, Ełk
3779. Michał Kogut, Warszawa
3778. Jolenta Strabel, Puszczykowo
3777. Marcin Lesiak, Zabrze
3776. Andrzej Świerkosz, Kraków
3775. Beata Broda, Miechów
3774. Stanisław Draganek, Bydgoszcz
3773. Stanisław Pietranik, Przywózki
3772. Janina Koronkiewicz, Bodzanów
3771. Stefania Raczyńska, Polski Świętów
3770. Maria Krawiec, Wola Mielecka
3769. Lucyna, Zofia Parżniewska, Jaworzno
3768. Michał Wiśniewski, Polski Świętów
3767. Julia Żarowska, Markowice
3766. Władysław Więcławski, Polski Świętów
3765. Jadwiga Krysowaty, Markowice
3764. Anna Bogucka, Polski Świętów
3763. Stefania Ciastoń, Polski Świętów
3762. Stanisława Grajny, Polski Świętów
3761. Stanisław Pelc, Markowice
3760. Franciszka Seretna, Polski Świętów
3759. Maria Szałapata, Polski Świętów
3758. Jacek Mirkowski, Polski Świętów
3757. Michał Bejcar, Bodzanów
3756. Aniela Betańska, Środa Wielkopolska
3755. Maria Wideł, Nowy Sącz
3754. Lech Paras, Skotniki
3753. Zofia Ryczkowska, Kozienice
3752. Katarzyna Piłat, Zahoczewie
3751. Genowefa Warzała, Rumia
3750. Eugeniusz Dabros, Tychy
3749. Józefa Wudyka, Kraków
3748. Helena Tajs, Laskowa
3747. Barbara Krzyżek, Kraków
3746. Józefa Mielnik, Olsztyn
3745. Lech Polkowski, Warszawa
3744. Maria Semeniuk-Polkowska, Warszawa
3743. Marta Lewińska, Sępólno Krajeńskie
3742. Agata Preg, Dortmund
3741. Janina Wolińska-Hepnar, Łańcut
3740. Marek Czechowski, Kraków
3739. Anna Czechowska, Kraków
3738. Magdalena Jóźwiak, Toruń
3737. Emilia Wikiera, Budy Łańcuckie
3736. Teresa Olenderek, Warszawa
3735. Barbara Herba, Warszawa
3734. Adam, Bogusław Skibka, Wieluń
3733. Marianna, Danuta Zaniewska, Gdańsk
3732. Anna Mleczek, Bydgoszcz
3731. Romuald Paliwoda, Tychy
3730. Bożena Paliwoda, Tychy
3729. Wanda Gołasz, Inowrocław
3728. Stanisław Borzyszkowski, Bytów
3727. Wilhelm Goldmann, Zabrze
3726. Maria Węgrzyn, Krosno
3725. Rafał Kobierski, Pszczyna
3724. Zofia Kostilek-Szkarłat, Rożnów
3723. Waleria Pająk, Kraków
3722. Katarzyna Świerkosz, Kraków
3721. Teresa Woźniak, Bydgoszcz
3720. Hermina Moskal, Krosno
3719. Wanda Majerska, Laskowa
3718. Maria Kruczek, Nowy Sącz
3717. Zdzisław Szymański, Brwinów
3716. Jadwiga Święciaszek, Łódź
3715. Edward Jachymczak, Łaznów
3714. Helena Jabłonowska, Jamiołki-Piotrowięta
3713. Władysław Droździel, Zamość
3712. Jan Proć, Dębowiec
3711. Alicja Bender, Zamość
3710. Teresa Łaszkiewicz, Zamość
3709. Irena Szkamruk, Zamość
3708. Hieronim Karolewski, Żagań
3707. Jadwiga Wszędyrówna, Ostrołęka
3706. Marianna Kozak, Ostrołęka
3705. Marianna Gryz, Kielczykowizna
3704. Maria Mikosz, Szczucin
3703. Władysław Strączek, Warszawa
3702. Renata Chudy, Warszawa
3701. Jerzy, Wiesław Glica, Stara Iwiczna
3700. Aneta Tomala, Bojszowy
3699. Józef Czarnota, Łódź
3698. Janina Wronkiewicz, Żagań
3697. Krzysztof Wojciechowski, Warszawa
3696. Teresa Zabiszak, Gorzów Wielkopolski
3695. Józefa Staworzyńska, Gorzów Wielkopolski
3694. Czesław Sionkowski, Bełchatów
3693. Bożena Wajda, Kraków
3692. Teresa Bielowska, Kraków
3691. Marcin Wrzeszcz, Bydgoszcz
3690. Teresa Lomperta, Police
3689. Krystyna Łazaruk, Police
3688. Aleksandra Kowalski, Częstochowa
3687. Jan Kowalski, Częstochowa
3686. Andrzej Bartkiewicz, Warszawa
3685. Jadwiga Zacharzewska, Kraków
3684. Maria Skiba, Trześń
3683. Stefan Talaga, Wiechlice
3682. Teresa Talaga, Wiechlice
3681. Stanisław Matłosz, Strzyżów N/w
3680. Barbara Góral, Kęty
3679. Elżbieta Rypin, Chełm
3678. Jan Cichoń, Kraków
3677. Barbara Czaplikowska, Wolbórz
3676. Genowefa, Maria Łyczek, Chełmno
3675. Rita Moryc, Kraków
3674. Zygmunt Moryc, Kraków
3673. Anastazja Tomecka, Wodzisław Śląski
3672. Zofia Sobisz, Gdynia
3671. Stanisłwa Pitera, Rzeszów
3670. Krzysztof Szumiec, Piekary
3669. Alina Szlosek, Baligród
3668. Alexander Kurek, Niemcy
3667. Tadeusz Szumiec, Krakow
3666. Zofia Krupa, Lublin
3665. Tomasz Fryc, Chełmno
3664. Joanna Strzyżewska, Chełmno
3663. Wanda Szankowska, Chełmno
3662. Irena Rosicka, Chełmno
3661. Kazimiera Pawelec, Chełmno
3660. Emilia Hanczewska, Rudy
3659. Anna Orlicz, Warszawa
3658. Barbara Orlicz, Warszawa
3657. Anna Ceran, Warszawa
3656. Marianna Kępińska-Zwolińska, Warszawa
3655. Barbara Bilińska, Warszawa
3654. Janina Brylińska, Warszawa
3653. Jadwiga Kobryńczuk, Warszawa
3652. Małgorzata Lenczewska, Bielsko-Biała
3651. Ewa Budek, Gorzów Wielkopolski
3650. Czesława Chrzanowska, Kraków
3649. Genowefa Dąbrowska, Kraków
3648. Elzbieta Jędrzejczyk, Kraków
3647. Maria Węgrzyn, Kraków
3646. Stanisław Mierzwiński, Gliwice
3645. Grażyna Nierychlo, Kolonia-Niemcy
3644. Aniela Magiera, Kolonia-Niemcy
3643. Grażyna Betger, Kolonia-Niemcy
3642. Marianna, Teresa Kędzierska, Łask
3641. Helena Sidorowiec, Wiechlice
3640. Stefan Burzyński, Wiechlice
3639. Łucja Kupczak, Wrocław
3638. Lucyna Szatkowska, Gdańsk
3637. Marianna Zapała, Kielce
3636. Maryla Stachura, Kielce
3635. Stanisława Świeboda, Kielce
3634. Teresa Borek, Kielce
3633. Krystyna Krzyśków, Wiechlice
3632. Jadwiga Krzyśków, Wiechlice
3631. Maria Burzyńska, Wiechlice
3630. Janina Włodarczyk, Wiechlice
3629. Łucja Hap, Wiechlice
3628. Matylda Góra, Wiechlice
3627. Stanisław Burzyński, Wiechlice
3626. Zofia Burzyńska, Wiechlice
3625. Stafan Błaszkowski, Chojnice
3624. Florian Joniak, Sosnowiec
3623. Barbara Molicka, Myszęcin
3622. Anna Sękowska-Kolczyńska, Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3621. Janina Skwira, Wałbrzych
3620. Antoni Baran, Jastrzębie Zdrój
3619. Helena Baran, Jastrzębie Zdrój
3618. Joanna Nowak, Orzechowo
3617. Jolanta Jakim, Turośn Kościelna
3616. Małgorzata Dorkowska, Działdowo
3615. Adam Maciejewski, Kraków
3614. Grzegorz Masłowski, Poznań
3613. Barbara, Maria Marglewska-Lama, Kraków
3612. Irena, Stanisława Tarajkowska, Poznań
3611. Jerzy, Jan Tarajkowski, Poznań
3610. Ewa Szcześniak, Długojow
3609. Stanisław Szcześniak, Długojów
3608. Joanna Nowicka, Pabianice
3607. Janina Sionkowska, Bełchatów
3606. Hildegarda Dzięla, Tarnowskie Góry
3605. Angela Trzęsimied, Tarnowskie Góry
3604. Kazimiera Brach, Wrocław
3603. Lidia Nadolińska, Inowrocław
3602. Teresa Bobrawska, Suwałki
3601. Maria, Renata Skubska, Wrocław
3600. Krystyna Nawrocka, Łódź
3599. Józefa Zawadzka, Warszawa
3598. Ryszard Kida, Wojsławice
3597. Helena Góralczyk, Tarnowskie Góry
3596. Anna Krysińska, Warszawa
3595. Henryk Wirski, Bielsko-Biała
3594. Ewa Plata, Bydgoszcz
3593. Elżbieta Magdalena Kidzińska, Częstochowa
3592. Jolanta Boruch, Ładna
3591. Artur Kurek, Szczecin
3590. Zofia Zalewska, Marki
3589. Anna Tomczak, Police
3588. Alicja Kolk, Warszawa
3587. Władysław Wilk, Kłyżów
3586. Wiesław Siwik, Olsztyn
3585. Zofia Kwiatkowska, Busko-Zdrój
3584. Piotr Szynder, Gołdap
3583. Jadwiga Szynder, Gołdap
3582. Teresa, Antonina Jarząbek, Opole
3581. Kazimierz Bandzerewicz, Wrocław
3580. Teresa Pierzchała, Gdańsk
3579. Andrzej Matejczyk, Białystok
3578. Janusz Magoń, Rzeszów
3577. Halina Magoń, Rzeszów
3576. Leokadia Dubińska, Kluczbork
3575. Norbert Frai, Rybnik
3574. Barbara Kłysz, Bydgoszcz
3573. Zbigniew Kłysz, Bydgoszcz
3572. Iwona I Andrzej Oźmina, Katowice
3571. Tadeusz Tomasiuk, Dokudow Pierwszy
3570. Helena Hałakuc, Bytom
3569. Maria Kaczmarzyk, Starachowice
3568. Anna Soboń, Starachowice
3567. Joanna Machalska, Starachowice
3566. Wiesława Kubik, Starachowice
3565. Karolina Wędrychowicz, Kraków
3564. Barbara Jeziorkowska, Poznań
3563. Maria Pucia, Gorzyce
3562. Ewa Białobrzeska, Legionowo
3561. Zbigniew Dzięgło, Kraków
3560. Barbara Wierzba, Sokółka
3559. Eugenia Szewczyk, Puławy
3558. Mirosława Kapusta, Wysokie Mazowieckie
3557. Jan Górski, Szczecin
3556. Barbara Górska, Szczecin
3555. Irena Michalak, Świdnik
3554. Kazimiera Friede, Bydgoszcz
3553. Helena Malinowska, Zielona Góra
3552. Władysława Nowakowska, Nawojowa
3551. Maria Miłek, Zielona Góra
3550. Bronisława Mila, Sławsk Wielki
3549. Antoni Mila, Sławsk Wielki
3548. Kazimierz Bółkowski, Gdańsk
3547. Tadeusz Odlanicki-Poczobutt, Radostowice
3546. Józef Majkowicz, Olszanica
3545. Damian Glanc, Chorzów
3544. Bogumiła Wataszka, Biała Podlaska
3543. Koło Przyjaciół Radia Maryja, Nowy Tomyśl
3542. Janina Oleksik, Modlica
3541. Janina Walewska, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
3540. Zofia Tyszkiewicz, Barlinek
3539. Józef Prokop, Rudołtowice
3538. Janina Johnson, Nysa
3537. Krystyna Lubańska, Biała Podlaska
3536. Maria Bałtowska, Łańcut
3535. Leszek Waląg, Gorlice
3534. Halina Waląg, Gorlice
3533. Magdalena Waląg, Gorlice
3532. Mariusz Waląg, Gorlice
3531. Józef Kwieciński, Bielsko-Biała
3530. Danuta Szczutowska, Bielsko-Biała
3529. Danuta Figura, Bielsko-Biała
3528. Krystyna Rzeszutko, Bielsko-Biała
3527. Zenon Rzeszutko, Bielsko-Biała
3526. Jadwiga Nowak, Bielsko-Biała
3525. Edward Nowak, Bielsko-Biała
3524. Krzysztofa Stefaniuk, Bielsko-Biała
3523. Marian Stefaniuk, Bielsko-Biała
3522. Róża Wizner, Bielsko-Biała
3521. Tadeusz Wizner, Bielsko-Biała
3520. Renata Lesińska, Bielsko-Biała
3519. Krzysztof Lesiński, Bielsko-Biała
3518. Emilia Kołek, Kraków
3517. Weronika Niewczas, Płock
3516. Krystyna Niewczas, Płock
3515. Apolonia Frąckowiak, Poznań
3514. Roman Wożnica, Pyskowice
3513. Wiesława Kaniasty, Nowa Wieś Wielka
3512. Maria Folcik, Budy Głogowskie
3511. Anna Biernat, Kraków
3510. Piotr Marzec, Kraków
3509. Stanisława Luty, Kraków
3508. Janina Fabisz, Kraków
3507. Zofia Kęsek, Bolechowice
3506. Stefania Hrapusta, Kraków
3505. Stanisław Samborski, Zamość
3504. Krystyna Kołtun, Zamość
3503. Maria Świerzowska, Lipinki
3502. Adela Górska, Podtynie
3501. Elżbieta Świderska, Bydgoszcz
3500. Danuta Czoch, Nowy Sącz
3499. Wiesława Czyrnio, Kraków
3498. Aniela Oleńczuk, Bielsko-Biała
3497. Maria Bęben, Kraków
3496. Jadwiga Żądło, Słupsk
3495. Zygmunt Tor, Lublin
3494. Józefa Rendzi, Wrocław
3493. Krystyna Wawryszuk, Lublin
3492. Ewa Reszkowska-Karl, Bydgoszcz
3491. Krystyna Marek, Boleścin
3490. Ludmiła Gałuszka, Nowy Sącz
3489. Antoni Prącik, Rząska
3488. Stanisława Szczerba, Kraków
3487. Maria Bąk, Łąka
3486. Elzbieta Cieszyńska, Oborniki Śląskie
3485. Władysław Rabiański, Białka Tatrzańska
3484. Anna Rabiańska, Białka Tatrzańska
3483. Tadeusz Rzeszótko, Orebro - Szwecja
3482. Jan Adrianowski, Łódź
3481. Helena Pańczak, Rzeszów
3480. Paweł Pientok, Bojszowy
3479. Anna Pientok, Bojszowy
3478. Celina Fuchs, Bojszowy Nowe
3477. Mieczysław Mleczko, Bielany Wrocławskie
3476. Stanisław Michalik, Tychy
3475. Tomasz Baran, Tychy
3474. Anna Godziek, Suszec
3473. Alina Strąk, Pszczyna
3472. Krystyna Toporek, Pszczyna
3471. Urszula Kaim, Pszczyna
3470. Gertruda Obecny, Łaziska Górne
3469. Józef Rejowicz, Pszczyna
3468. Adam Krzysztofik, Mikołów
3467. Marta Tatoj, Bojszowy
3466. Andrzej Długokęcki, Tychy
3465. Kazimierz Milewski, Tychy
3464. Stanisław Pagórek, Tychy
3463. Bolesław Makulski, Tychy
3462. Anna Szostak, Puck
3461. Zdzisława Szczepaniak, Gniezno
3460. Zdzisława Gulcz, Witkowo
3459. Gabriel Rachelski, Witkowo
3458. Krystyna Rachelska, Witkowo
3457. Lucyna Jóżwiak, Witkowo
3456. Danuta Jarosz, Rzeszów
3455. Lucyna Mielnik, Rzeszów
3454. Aleksandra Janiszewska, Krakow
3453. Marianna Kupis, Zwoleń
3452. Kazimiera Witkowska, Kadzidło
3451. Wiesława Sasin, Warszawa
3450. Edward Kolas, Łódź
3449. Emilia Kolas, Łódź
3448. S. Urszula Rumin, Rzeszów
3447. Jerzy, Józef Kempa, Leszno
3446. Ewa Olejarz, Warszawa
3445. Helena Białogłowska, Rozbórz
3444. Janina Pełzak, Rozbórz
3443. Wanda Majtyka, Wieluń
3442. Marianna Zalewska, Siedlce
3441. Jolanta Liro, Skoczów
3440. Urszula Marczak, Lubojna
3439. Małgorzata Marczak, Lubojna
3438. Elżbieta I Józef Kulesza, Białystok
3437. Alicja Potrzyszcz, Lublin
3436. Marianna Krajewska, Łęczna
3435. Krystyna Falkiewicz, Skierniewice
3434. Grażyna Zakrzewska, Gaj
3433. Janina Kołodziejska, Warszawa
3432. Mariola Bilejczyk, Kaczory
3431. Tadeusz Pałka, Nowy Sącz
3430. Teresa Pach, Borkowice
3429. Rafał Ciurla, Pitrzykowice
3428. Eugeniusz Łoś, Dobiegniew
3427. Wanda Żoń, Pietrzykowice
3426. Wiktoria Wronkowska, Bydgoszcz
3425. Marianna Książek, Warszawa
3424. S. Teresa Olesik, Warszawa
3423. Jadwiga Czapla, Wrocław
3422. Henryk Stawicki, Łowicz
3421. Czesława Stawicka, Łowicz
3420. Maria Kudyba, Lubaczów
3419. Katarzyna Ciepła, Lubaczów
3418. Barbara Gras, Lubaczów
3417. Władysław Kaniewski, Klimontów
3416. Zofia Ostafin, Kraków
3415. Henryk Adamowicz, Lublin
3414. Jadwiga Wojciechowska, Lublin
3413. Stanisława Sabat, Legionowo
3412. Krystyna Rzeczkowska, Legionowo
3411. Helena Ołtun, Legionowo
3410. Halina Zyśk, Gaj
3409. Janina Waszczuk, Gaj
3408. Czesława Szydlik, Gaj
3407. Mirosława Szymańska, Gaj
3406. Maria Łuszczyńska, Borkowice
3405. Danuta Słowińska, Borkowice
3404. Jolanta Jakubiec, Pietrzykowice
3403. Andrzej Jędrzejak, Czastary
3402. Antoni Midor, Pietrzykowice
3401. Zofia Midor, Pietrzykowice
3400. Irena Sikora, Pietrzykowice
3399. Małgorzata Loranc, Pietrzykowice
3398. Gabriela Paszkiewicz, Nakło nad Notecią
3397. Elżbieta Kamińska, Olsztyn koło Częstochowy
3396. Dorota Herman, Sępólno Kr
3395. Zofia I Aleksander Błaszczykowie, Markuszow
3394. Tomasz Kawa, Przemyśl
3393. Alicja Kalinowska, Gdańsk
3392. Maria Jakubowska, Costa Mesa Usa
3391. Elżbieta Szkiłądź, Białystok
3390. Agnieszka Pawlak, Włocławek
3389. Barbara Nowak, Kraków
3388. Jolanta Cyprych, Lipie
3387. Aleksandra Kondratowicz, Czarny Dunajec
3386. Wanda Czyż, Wrocław
3385. Leszek Gibas, Sucha Beskidzka
3384. Henryk Mleczek, Bydgoszcz
3383. Zbigniew Czyż, Wrocław
3382. Izabela Jastrzębska, Bieruń
3381. Krystyna Dąbrowska, Wrocław
3380. Anna Gromadowska, Laski
3379. Siostry Nazaretanki, Ostrzeszow
3378. Teresa i Eugeniusz Zielińscy, Białogard
3377. Justyna Zysko, Toronto
3376. Krystyna Wierzbicka, Legnica
3375. Zofia Raba, Ostróda
3374. Bożena Komadowska, Rzeczyca Ziemiańska
3373. Włodzimierz Jakubiec, Pietrzykowice
3372. Renata Ciurla, Pietrzykowice
3371. Wanda Zoń, Pietrzykowice
3370. Joanna Krzysztoń, Gorlice
3369. Leon Ratajczak, Wrocław
3368. Irena Włodarczyk, Wrocław
3367. Halina Żylińska, Wrocław
3366. Danuta Wąsiewicz, Wrocław
3365. Stanisław Bednarek, Wrocław
3364. Stanisław Irena Biernat, Biłgoraj
3363. Maciej Szymański, Sompolno
3362. Maria Dunaj, Sompolno
3361. Józefa Leszczyńska, Sompolno
3360. Bożena Chęcińska, Sompolno
3359. Halina Furman, Opole
3358. Janina Kanas, Opole
3357. Zofia Siwiec, Opole
3356. Maria Ledwoń, Opole
3355. Zofia Karpińska, Opole
3354. Maria Wojtkiewicz, Opole
3353. Sławomir Dyrla, Nakło Nad Notecią
3352. Bronisław Wójcik, Lublin
3351. Ryszard Kasztelan, Etobicoke, Toronto - Kanada
3350. Ewa Krawczyk, Rybnik
3349. Szczepan Maruszewski, Kielce
3348. Tomasz Wojciech Ristau, Zielona Góra
3347. Lucjan Reterski, Mstów
3346. Maria Reterska, Mstów
3345. Mariusz Wielgus, Sadowie
3344. Cecylia Łuniewska, Gdańsk
3343. Mariola Klekowska, Gdańsk
3342. Teresa Joanna Kalbarczyk, Warszawa
3341. Ewa Jagura, Pruszków
3340. Maria Głogowska, Tarnowskie Góry
3339. Maria Tomala, Świerczyniec
3338. Elfryda Szeliga, Tychy
3337. Zofia I Mikołaj Kozak, Koszalin
3336. Malgorzata Chrupek, Glasgow
3335. Teresa Bejma, Pleszew
3334. Jolanta Krawczyk, Wyszków
3333. Ewa Pietrzak, Łopuszna
3332. Krystyna Czubala, Bydgoszcz
3331. Janusz Mazij, Konstantynów
3330. Jolanta Jastrzębska, Karczew
3329. Andrzej Wronkiewicz, Żagań
3328. Marcin Truś, Stary Wiśnicz
3327. Elżbieta Sobieraj, Warszawa
3326. Brygida Pacułt, Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3325. Marianna Nowicka, Gdańsk
3324. Kazimierz Matkowski, Wrocław
3323. Zofia Marczewska, Makow
3322. Anna Krajewska, Dywity
3321. Bożena Kopeć, Płonkówko
3320. Elzbieta Kobierska, Mizerow
3319. Maria Karbowiak, Szałe
3318. Anna Kalinowska, Grajewo
3317. Krystyna Jabłońska, Rakszawa
3316. Boleslaw Halat, Bulowice
3315. Jan Faszcza, Anglia
3314. Karolina Domitrz, Jedwabne
3313. Paulina Bartosiak, Warszawa
3312. Terasa Dubowik, Piechowice
3311. Maria Skoczylas, Kozy
3310. Michalina Połoncarz, Kozy
3309. Włodzimierz Drzewiecki, Turek
3308. Maria Szmurło, West Hartford
3307. Joanna Miler, Suchy Las
3306. Alicja Rosicka, Suchy Las
3305. Anna Ratajczak, Suchy Las
3304. Kazimiera Hendrykowska, Suchy Las
3303. Maria Sałęga, Ulanów
3302. Katarzyna Kumik, Ulanów
3301. Jadwiga Biskupska, Słubice
3300. Antoni Biskupski, Słubice
3299. Jan Dutka, Limanowa
3298. Maria Mrowiec, Żywiec
3297. Anna Wisińska, Żywiec
3296. Stanisława Juraszek, Żywiec
3295. Stefania Kornikowska, Żywiec
3294. Józefa Ptak, Tarnów
3293. Franciszek Korkuś, Żary
3292. Weronika Skowrońska, Lwówek Śląski
3291. Stanisław Pawlaczyk, Nysa
3290. Danuta Podobińska, Nysa
3289. Mieczysław Podobiński, Nysa
3288. Maria Duda, Kraków
3287. Regina Paziewska, Józefów
3286. Aniela Pępek, Nowy Targ
3285. S. Serafina, Klara Chmiel, Zakopane
3284. Janina Więzik, Zakopane
3283. Ks. Prof. Ryszard Barglik-Makowski, Zakopane
3282. Krystyna Mitura, Lublin
3281. Ks. Marceli Cogiel, Ruda Śląska
3280. Władysława Lotycz, Chłopice
3279. Hanna Bodzak, Warszawa
3278. Barbara Wypchło, Łódź
3277. Maciej Kowalewski, Warszawa
3276. Krzysztof Cudowski, Gdańsk
3275. Józef Tkaczuk, Jarosław
3274. Zofia Talko, Wrocław
3273. Jadwiga Osak, Zakopane
3272. Maria Chrobak, Zakopane
3271. S. Rut Teresa Kaczmarek, Zakopane
3270. S. Dorota Małgorzata Wicka, Zakopane
3269. Jolanta Kiełb, Zakopane
3268. Rozalia Król Wojcieszek, Zakopane
3267. Krystyna Raczek, Zakopane
3266. Barbara Maciejewska, Poznań
3265. Wojciech Maciejewski, Poznań
3264. Tadeusz Garlicki, Zakopane
3263. Anna Dominik, Zakopane
3262. Zofia Kiersz, Warszawa
3261. Józef Kropiewnicki, Warszawa
3260. Lucyna Taborek, Warszawa
3259. Marianna Narczyk, Warszawa
3258. Krystyna Karczewska, Warszawa
3257. Maria Marmulewicz, Gorzów Wielkopolski
3256. Maria Klimczak, Gorzów Wielkopolski
3255. Maria Put, Gorzów Wielkopolski
3254. Józefa Hołowiecka, Gorzów Wielkopolski
3253. Krystyna Zielińska, Gorzów Wielkopolski
3252. Wanda Cichocka, Białystok
3251. Krystyna Borgul, Środa Śląska
3250. Urszula Karczewska, Toruń
3249. Krystyna Polińska, Kraków
3248. Alfreda Putek, Kraków
3247. Elżbieta Jakowicka, Chełm
3246. Alicja Światły, Jelenia Góra
3245. Janina Krupa, Mielce
3244. Maria I Jan Jankisz, Nowy Sącz
3243. Jolanta Graczykowska, Warszawa
3242. Kazimierz Domicz, Ustroń
3241. Janina Pawlik, Kraków
3240. Henryka Głuszek, Kraków
3239. Mieczysław Głuszek, Kraków
3238. Leokadia Łyszczarz, Tarnów
3237. Zofia Szlachta, Tarnów
3236. Helena Janiczek, Tarnów
3235. Ligia Staniszewska, Tarnów
3234. Zofia Bulska, Tarnów
3233. Kazimiera Sas, Tarnów
3232. Emilia Krupa, Tarnów
3231. Mieczysław Krupa, Tarnów
3230. Władysława Kuc, Tarnów
3229. Władysław Bugno, Tarnów
3228. Jędrzej Bulski, Tarnów
3227. Joanna Tarnopolska, Tarnów
3226. Krystyna Kućmierowicz, Brańsk
3225. Barbara Krasucka, Brańsk
3224. Tadeusz Kiersnowski, Kiersnowo
3223. Irena Żero, Popławy
3222. Halina Kiersnowska, Kiersnowo
3221. Amelia Kiersnowska, Kiersnowo
3220. Halina Falkowska, Brańsk
3219. Jadwiga Niewińska, Brańsk
3218. Marcin Kadłubowski, Kiersnowo
3217. Helena Mystkowska, Brańsk
3216. Jadwiga Szpakowska, Glinnik
3215. Irena Krzyżewska, Brańsk
3214. Zuzanna Piotrowska, Brzeźnica
3213. Janina Kunicka, Brańsk
3212. Regina Kowalewska, Brańsk
3211. Mieczysław Żero, Brzeźnica
3210. Marian Niewiński, Brańsk
3209. Agnieszka Kadłubowska, Kiersnowo
3208. Jadwiga Szpakowska, Brańsk
3207. Stanisława Szczurzewska, Załuskie-Koronne
3206. Jadwiga Wilk, Bydgoszcz
3205. Aleksandra Sowińska, Wolsztyn
3204. Grażyna Hołowińska, Nałęczów
3203. Krystyna Sygnowska, Nałęczów
3202. Stanisława Częczek, Krosno
3201. Alina Tadla, Hyżne
3200. Bożenna Moskwa, Ząbki
3199. Jadwiga Janowska, Tuchola
3198. Wanda Kościuk, Gdańsk
3197. Marianna Rychter, Gdynia
3196. Marian Pacholczyk, Głowno
3195. Jadwiga Pacholczyk, Głowno
3194. Michalina Sulka, Nowy Targ
3193. Czesława Kapuściak, Wrocław
3192. Fryderyk Gawor, Wieliczka
3191. Maria Gawor, Wieliczka
3190. Halina Szyller, Częstochowa
3189. Krystyna Kozoń, Lipki Wielkie
3188. Andrzej Kaczorowski, Sieradz
3187. Jadwiga, Anna Fabiańska, Kaczkowo-Stare
3186. Zuzanna Tryba, Gdańsk-Oliwa
3185. Irena Filipiak, Gdańs-Oliwa
3184. Regina Bogusz, Brańsk
3183. Felicja Tomkowiak, Brańsk
3182. Halina Gargasz, Miejsce Piastowe
3181. Anna Rybicka, Brańsk
3180. Barbara Żero, Brańsk
3179. Danuta Niemyjska, Niemyje Nowe
3178. Cecylia Wnuk, Piotrków Trybunalski
3177. Alina Marciniak, Wola Sernicka
3176. Stanisława Śpiewak, Przedbórz
3175. Helena Popielarz, Przedbórz
3174. Ewa Kujawa, Piła
3173. Mieczysław Nicałek, Nisko
3172. Kazimierz Studziński, Jarocin
3171. Urszula Studzińska, Jarocin
3170. Zofia Pietrzak, Błaszki
3169. Elzbieta Dwornicka, Tychy
3168. Dorota Borek, Tychy
3167. Józefa Gosiewska, Kraków
3166. Paweł Stefanowicz, Poznań
3165. Piotr Sepielak, Bochnia
3164. Elżbieta Banasik-Brodecka, Katowice
3163. Stefan Chojnowski, Soboklęszcz
3162. Stefania Giersz, Wejherowo
3161. Maria Mołdrzyk, Wyrzysk
3160. Julia Szkic, Ząbkowice Śląskie
3159. Maria Tomczak, Bolszewo
3158. Anna Duda, Wejherowo
3157. Regina Rohde, Wejherowo
3156. Anna Skrzypczyk, Piotrków Trybunalski
3155. Martyna Śmiałkowska, Nowy Targ
3154. Leonard Stępień, Leszno
3153. Zygmunt Idźkowski, Łapy
3152. Halina Idźkowska, Łapy
3151. Jerzy Godlewski, Gostynin
3150. Czesława Godlewska, Gostynin
3149. Kazimiera Gwarda, Łodź
3148. Dorota, Anna Hus, Łańcut
3147. Adam Paszotta, Gdańsk
3146. Zofia Grzebyk, Rzeszów
3145. Adela Wolska, Strzeszyn
3144. Janina Piasecka, Abramowice Prywatne
3143. Łucja Susiecko, Smardzów
3142. Danuta Krzyżanowska, Chorzów
3141. Ewa Kropacz, Bielkówko
3140. Klaudia Jarmołowicz, Myślibórz
3139. Joanna Trelka, Tuczempy
3138. Stanisława Huk, Tuczempy
3137. Stanisław Męczyński, Międzyrzec Podlaski
3136. Monika Łukomska, Lublin
3135. Piotr Kuzemko, Skierniewice
3134. Piotr Krzykowski, Gdynia
3133. Krystyna Krzykowska, Gdynia
3132. Maria Jarycka, Rzeszów
3131. Anna Góra, Kraków
3130. Wojciech Gąsowski, Warszawa
3129. Wiesława Bumbul, Łódź
3128. Liliana Olej, Jaworzno
3127. Salomea Czadel, Jaworzno
3126. Aleksandra Fijał, Opole
3125. Mieczysław Ćwiąkała, Jaworzno
3124. Jerzy Sawicki, Jaworzno
3123. Janina Sawicka, Jaworzno
3122. Emilia, Teresa Synowiec, Jaworzno
3121. Maria Protaziuk, Warszawa
3120. Zofia Nowak, Rzeszów
3119. Krystyna Fuks, Opole
3118. Anna Zielińska, Opole
3117. Maria Sitek, Opole
3116. Marianna Błażejewska, Opole
3115. Halina Grzelak, Opole
3114. Jadwiga Szczęśniak, Nowy Targ
3113. Katarzyna Pieńkowska, Warszawa
3112. Ryszarda, Teresa Fałowska, Dąbrowa
3111. Bożena Struszczyk, Łódź
3110. Roman Wójtowicz, Chełm
3109. Jerzy Michalak, Zaręby
3108. Mariola Kopczyńska, Chorzele
3107. Bożena Kopczyńska, Chorzele
3106. Marian Wanarski, Soderkoping
3105. Joanna Stewart, Wrocław
3104. Milosz Rygiel-Sanko, Wladyslawowo
3103. Bronisława Przybył, Łódź
3102. Marzena Piechota, Warszawa
3101. Maria Małodzińska, Skopanie
3100. Ewa Madycka, Mielec
3099. Stanisław Lech, Świlcza
3098. Mirosław Kurhan, Ostrołęka
3097. Ewa I Waldemar Niewalda, Kraków
3096. Bożena Fijak, Poznań
3095. Kazimierz Tabor, Warszawa
3094. Jadwiga I Stanisław Kaźmierczak, Gdynia
3093. Pieńkowski Antoni, Myślibórz
3092. Kazimierz Marek, Warszawa
3091. Marianna Szczygieł, Warszawa
3090. Czesława Blank, Iława
3089. Teresa Jasińska, Iława
3088. S. Renata Tondytko Css, Chmielnik
3087. Joanna Trubuch, Nowy Sącz
3086. Stanisława Porębska, Wielogłowy
3085. Genowefa Rybak, Zubrzyca Górna
3084. Lidia Mszal, Zubrzyca Górna
3083. Józef Powroźnik, Nowy Sącz
3082. Grażyna Szczygieł, Nowy Sącz
3081. Maria Kwiatkowska, Nowy Sącz
3080. Barbara Rybska, Nowy Sącz
3079. Anna Dudzik, Wielogłowy
3078. Helena Smajdor, Wielogłowy
3077. Genowefa Zwolińska, Zaborów
3076. Dariusz Tchórzewski, Tchórzew
3075. Józefa Kucańska, Zgierz
3074. Anna Dudek-Kozik, Chrzanów
3073. Łucja Klemka, Dobroszyce
3072. Halina Szmulik, Suwałki
3071. Zygmunt Szmulik, Suwałki
3070. Michał Negowski, Rumia
3069. Danuta Pudło, Lublin
3068. Maria Pastor, Tychy
3067. Halina Maziarz, Ulanów
3066. Krystyna, Barbara Gorczyńska, Poznań
3065. Ks. Jan Wszołek, Darłowo
3064. Elżbieta Fedorowska, Ulanów
3063. Maria Fedorowska, Ulanów
3062. Janina Pietruszyńska, Ulanów
3061. Czesława Michniewska, Bydgoszcz
3060. Janina Łyra, Głogów
3059. Wanda Pichur, Poznań
3058. Hanna Kędziora, Poznań
3057. Teresa Michałowska, Poznań
3056. Monika Polak, Złotoria
3055. Anna Maliszewska, Złotoria
3054. Jadwiga Fednar, Przemyśl
3053. Grażyna Bodasińska, Warszawa
3052. Janina Olszewska, Brańsk
3051. Jolanta Dylewicz, Sopot
3050. Janina Kwiecień, Chałupki
3049. Krystyna Domagała, Kajetanów
3048. Maria Put, Bochnia
3047. Władysława Bieleń, Wrocław
3046. Helena Ribakowska, Słupie
3045. Elżbieta Kozłowska, Wrocław
3044. Jolanta Morawska, Warszawa
3043. Maria Pietrzyk, Warszawa
3042. Eugeniusz Pudełko, Lipsko
3041. Teresa Nechay, Gliwice
3040. Halina Bira, Węgrzyce Wielkie
3039. Halina Brzezińska, Łódź
3038. Maciej Brzeziński, Łódź
3037. Stanisława Antczak, Parądzice
3036. Stanisława Morańda, Sucha Górna
3035. Teresa Wawrzyniak, Parądzice
3034. Julian Kałuziak, Łódź
3033. Urszula Wasiak, Łęczyca
3032. Janina Rutkowska, Poznań
3031. Małgorzata Fedak, Łódź
3030. Czesława Osiaj, Pruszków
3029. Barbara Adamowicz, Warszawa
3028. Janina Brzemińska, Warszawa
3027. Longina Urbanek, Warszawa
3026. Janina Kamieniecka, Warszawa
3025. Genowefa Kłosek, Warszawa
3024. Agata Kamińska, Warszawa
3023. Janina Gula, Warszawa
3022. Jerzy I Janina Szewczak, Warszawa
3021. Michał Kowalczuk, Kraków
3020. Irena Stępień, Kraków
3019. Marian Hardyn, Zabierów Boch.
3018. Krystyna Myśliwiec, Igołomia
3017. Bogusława Banonik, Busko Zdrój
3016. Ryszard Strzelczyk, Mszana Górna
3015. Emilia Żak, Kraków
3014. Elżbieta Tomaszewska, Kraków
3013. Wanda Kamaszek, Kraków
3012. Józef Banduła, Kraków
3011. Aleksandra Wiewióra, Wrocław
3010. Wojciech Nikolin, Wrocław
3009. Janina Ławnikach, Wrocław
3008. Zofia I Jan Mentel, Filipów
3007. Jadwiga Niewiara, Kraków
3006. Genowefa Czerniaga, Środa Wlkp.
3005. Jadwiga Dereszkiewicz, Gdańsk-Otomin
3004. Stanisława Koryl, Rzeszów
3003. Krystyna Kloc, Rzeszów
3002. Maria Małus, Łódź
3001. Stanisław Śliwa, Tarnów
3000. Bogusław Frączek, Sanok
2999. Ewa Białkowska-Jaworska, Warszawa
2998. Sabina Stankiewicz, Augustów
2997. Halina Bujak, Barlinek
2996. Marian Marek, Szczyrk
2995. Stanisław Walów, Skrzypiec
2994. Jerzy Czyżewski, Zawiercie
2993. Wiesława Marciniak, Miastko
2992. Dorota Gondek, Świdnica
2991. Ludwika Tabor, Warszawa
2990. Karol Kobyra, Oxford
2989. Józef Mikołajenko, Trzcinica
2988. Czesława Smyka, Kamienna Góra
2987. Krystyna Pater, Kraków
2986. Freda Panecka, Kurów
2985. Elżbieta Romańska, Gdańsk
2984. Zofia Jefimiak, Gaworzyce
2983. Władysław Kierzek, Września
2982. Marta Bochenek, Kraków
2981. Klaudia Jarłomowicz, Myślibórz
2980. Krzysztof Kosz, Zamość
2979. Sławomir Ligęcki, Gorzów
2978. Robert Marcjanik, Ostrołęka
2977. Kazimierz Łaski, Wrocław
2976. Teresa Frej, Wrocław
2975. Barbara Tryba-Jakobicka, Wrocław
2974. Jan Miturski, Lublin
2973. Helena Miturska, Lublin
2972. Maria Gonet, Zarzecze
2971. Helena Hołowicka, Brzostek
2970. Kazimierz Wołowiec, Brzostek
2969. Wanda Wołowiec, Brzostek
2968. Władysława Nowak, Nawsie Brzosteckie
2967. Wińczysław Soloch, Brzostek
2966. Irena Matysik, Bieździadka
2965. Wanda Grygiel, Nawsie Brzosteckie
2964. Maria Kmiecik, Brzostek
2963. Janina Winiarska, Brzostek
2962. S. Sylwia Klaman, Częstochowa
2961. Bernadeta Gęśla, Warszawa
2960. Janina Wojciechowska, Warszawa
2959. Honorata Falacińska-Mikulska, Warszawa
2958. Dorota Kozłowska, Lubin
2957. Grażyna Szostek, Lubin
2956. Julia Bermes, Lubin
2955. Alicja Cirko, Lubin
2954. Paweł Cirko, Lubin
2953. Bolesław Gwóźdź, Lubin
2952. Helena Jelen, Lubin
2951. Maciej Zbroja, Lubin
2950. Helena Wyganowska, Lubin
2949. Władysława Rozbicka, Żurawieniec
2948. Stefan Górka, Kraków
2947. Bogumiła Krajewska, Łódź
2946. Helena I Tadeusz Gryczukowie, Włodawa
2945. Jerzy-Wiesław Glica, Stara Iwiczna
2944. S. Marta, Stanisława Zalewska, Krynica-Zdrój
2943. Zygmunt Duda, Igołomia
2942. Małgorzata Madej, Łęki
2941. Kowalska Aniela, Kraków
2940. Ignacy Kozak, Lipnica Wielka
2939. Robert Brodziak, Lublin
2938. Marcin Brodziak, Lublin
2937. Agnieszka Grabowska, Kanada
2936. Monika Glosa, Starzyno
2935. Antoni Pieńkowski, Myślibórz
2934. Marta Sitarz, Nowy Sącz
2933. Marta Hubacz, Nowy Sącz
2932. Aleksandra Jażdżyk, Nowy Sącz
2931. Irena Richter, Nowy Sącz
2930. Elżbieta Skrzypek, Nowy Sącz
2929. Anna Sicińska, Nowy Sącz
2928. Agnieszka Blachura, Nowy Sącz
2927. Alicja Smreczak, Nowy Sącz
2926. Krystyna Cel, Nowy Sącz
2925. Irena Kowalska, Nowy Sącz
2924. Janina Pisula, Nowy Sącz
2923. Krystyna Piwowar, Nowy Sącz
2922. Małgorzata Zys, Nowy Sącz
2921. Maria Godawska, Nowy Sącz
2920. Zofia Smajdor, Nowy Sącz
2919. Stefania Wydrych, Nowy Sącz
2918. Kunegunda Pogwizd, Nowy Sącz
2917. Marianna Firmowska, Nowy Sącz
2916. Zofia Szemioth, Nowy Sącz
2915. Maria Beniowska, Nowy Sącz
2914. Kazimiera Pintscher, Nowy Sącz
2913. Lidia Kędziorska, Nowy Sącz
2912. Monika Jezusek, Herten
2911. Matra Salwin, Zielonka
2910. Katarzyna Morawska, Skała
2909. Krystyna Marek, Boleścin
2908. Henryk Giemza, Olesno
2907. Ewa Bartosiewicz, Wołomin
2906. Krystyna Zagórska-Nessel, Kraków
2905. Marzanna Tosik, Zelów
2904. Elżbieta Tajstra, Żywiec
2903. Bartłomiej Szafrański, Zelów
2902. Magdalena Szafrańska, Zelów
2901. Joanna Świeżak, Częstochowa
2900. Ks Robert Ozimkiewicz, Szczecin
2899. Paweł Maciąg, Puławy
2898. Rafał Krasowski, Warszawa
2897. Grzegorz Stanisław Kaczorowski, Ostrołęka
2896. Ks. Marcin Bińkowski, Szczecin
2895. Maria Czarnecka, Gniezno
2894. Maria Nowakowska, Gniezno
2893. Katarzyna Majocha, Gniezno
2892. Iwona Wybraniec, Gniezno
2891. Józef Szachowicz, Toruń
2890. Zofia Szachowicz, Toruń
2889. Kazimierz Zakrzewski, Radomno
2888. Zofia Papierz, Rabka Zdrój
2887. Stefania Tuzin, Kutno
2886. Teofila Ceglarek, Szczecin
2885. Mirosława Jóźwiak, Sochaczew
2884. Halina Szymanowska, Legionowo
2883. Elżbieta Małecka, Sochaczew
2882. Janusz Małecki, Sochaczew
2881. Maciej Małecki, Sochaczew
2880. Monika Piotrowska, Świecie N. Wisłą
2879. Ryszard Stasierowski, Świecie N. Wisłą
2878. Bernadeta Smorąg, Fletnowo
2877. Maria Kowalska-Cylka, Belno
2876. Mirosława Janus, Chełmno
2875. Zofia Zarzecka, Warszawa Rembertów
2874. Zofia Skobieranda, Toruń
2873. Regina Kochanowska, Świebodzin
2872. Jadwiga Piwońska, Katowice
2871. Teresa Żwawiec, Ozorków
2870. Marianna Chełmińska, Ozorków
2869. Witold Chełmiński, Ozorków
2868. Władysława Bełdowska, Ozorków
2867. Władysław Zuba, Tarnów
2866. Wiesława Zuba, Tarnów
2865. Agnieszka Zuba, Tarnów
2864. Dominik Zuba, Tarnów
2863. Maria Zuba, Tarnów
2862. Magdalena Pikul, Mościce
2861. Krystyna Giersz-Roman, Zalesie Górne
2860. Maria Sienicka, Warszawa
2859. Julia Suder, Głogoczów
2858. Barbara Karkowska, Łódź
2857. Janina Śliwkowska, Łódź
2856. Eugenia Rutkiewicz, Suwałki
2855. Helena Janusz, Suwałki
2854. Janina Dąbrowska, Suwałki
2853. Marianna Dembrowska, Suwałki
2852. Stefan Dąbrowski, Suwałki
2851. Jadwiga Butkiewicz, Suwałki
2850. Stanisław Krakówka, Piastów
2849. Zofia Krakówka, Piastów
2848. Julian Chrząstowski, Piastów
2847. Maria Dziewońska, Kraków
2846. Bronisława Pałka, Słomniki
2845. Anna Pałka, Słomniki
2844. Janina Wysokińska, Siedlce
2843. Danuta Korpalska-Knecht, Opole
2842. Stanisław Pena, Wadowice
2841. Maria Koczwara, Jastkowice
2840. Krystyna Bajak, Zamość
2839. Wiesława Toniak, Zamość
2838. Emma Lipińska, Siedlce
2837. Piotr Kwecko, Karpacz
2836. Jolanta Kornacka, Olsztyn
2835. Sara Korzonek, Kolbudy
2834. Danuta Maria Dąbrowska, Małkinia
2833. Krystyna Bąk, Wrocław
2832. Henryk Bekasiak, Szamotuły
2831. Irena Bekasiak, Szamotuły
2830. Stanisław Śliwiński, Kałmuki
2829. Alicja Czyżewska, Warszawa
2828. Eugeniusz Kosieradzki, Siedlce
2827. Marianna Kosieradzka, Siedlce
2826. Małgorzata Płońska, Łapy
2825. Halina Wrona, Złotów
2824. Urszula Budzowska, Andrychów
2823. Stefania Kryjak, Andrychów
2822. Marta Gawełek, Bielsko-Biała
2821. Władysława Miklas, Chrzanów
2820. Helena Janicka, Chrzanów
2819. Grażyna Chodkowska, Grudusk
2818. Roman Borowiak, Mosira
2817. Elżbieta Solecka, Puszczykowo
2816. Danuta Lipczyńska, Płock
2815. Wiesław Lipczyński, Płock
2814. Hanna Chmielewska, Wyszków
2813. Halina Staszewska, Wyszków
2812. Hanna Wulteniska, Wyszków
2811. Janina Kulesza, Wyszków
2810. Emilia Sloma, Paryż
2809. Zenon Sloma, Paryż
2808. Ewa Madejek, Biłgoraj
2807. Irena Dudek, Krasnystaw
2806. Marta Kowalczyk, Łopiennik
2805. Waldemar Błędkowski, Krasnystaw
2804. Bożena Kowalska, Łopiennik
2803. Krzysztof Stochła, Nowy Sącz
2802. Józef Stochła, Nowy Sącz
2801. Maciej Stadler, Kraków
2800. Agnieszka Stadler, Kraków
2799. Zenon Semrau, Świecie
2798. Mieczysław Rebelka, Poznań
2797. Rozalia Kowalczyk, Raba Wyżna
2796. Florian Krzywański, Warta
2795. Irena Maćków, Lubin
2794. Genowefa Kruczkowska, Obora
2793. Małgorzata Kulesza Kiczka, Warszawa
2792. Zofia Jędzura, Wolica Kolonia
2791. Maria Dziuba, Kędzierzyn Koźle
2790. Jadwiga I Henryk Maleszkowie, Kolechowice Folwark
2789. Marta I Dionizy Keller, Łódź
2788. Wiesław Zaremba, Braniewo
2787. Mirosława Zaremba, Lucynów Duży
2786. Klaudia Wesołowska, Wola Gułowska
2785. Wojciech Szkiela, Macierzysz
2784. Adam Skakuj, Biłgoraj
2783. Jan Rok, Legnica
2782. Stanisława Pączek, Krzeszowice
2781. Anna Melnyczuk, Tarnów
2780. Krzysztof Lipka, Wrocław
2779. Jan Leniec, Kluczbork
2778. Elżbieta Kurzyna, Kolonia Sól
2777. Marian Kurzyna, Kolonia Sól
2776. Władysław Fudała, Łańcut
2775. Stanisława Fudała, Łańcut
2774. Jolanta Chwieśko, Białystok
2773. Wanda Chrzanowska, Zielonka
2772. Regina Chmielewska, Dalków
2771. Mirosław Bubas, Koluszki
2770. Adam Bil, Jasło
2769. Lucyna Szczygieł, Serniki
2768. Albin Górny, Gilowice
2767. Jerzy Madej, Lisia Góra
2766. Anna Mazur, Wałbrzych
2765. Zofia Jachacy, Warszawa
2764. Jolanta Urbanska, Wadowice
2763. Emilia Lucyna Palka, Kraków
2762. Teresa Gwóźdz, Wyrwisko
2761. Jolanta Szagun, Zielonka
2760. Barbara Marcol, Czerwionka / Leszczyny
2759. Teresa Wincel, Serock
2758. Agnieszka Maslyk, Krosno
2757. Andrzej Koroś, Ełk
2756. Wacława Jodzisz, Radom
2755. Irena Gryc, Białystok
2754. Kazimiera Delimat, Jasło
2753. Paweł Bączkiweicz, Elbląg
2752. Barbara Garbocz, Mysłowice
2751. Stanisław Mazurek, Kraków
2750. Helena Marzec, Bejsce
2749. Sławomir Kalinowski, Kartuzy
2748. Halina Szymanek, Lublin
2747. Helena Trzpitowa, Dąbrowa Tarnowska
2746. Tadeusz Kapusta, Warszawa
2745. Maria Budzyna, Kaniów
2744. Franciszek Idziak, Mrągowo
2743. Stanisław Czubat, Kraków
2742. Renata Zabiegała, Bytom
2741. Krystyna I Lech Tokarscy, Kanie
2740. Bolesław Jabłoński, Otrębusy
2739. Wiesław Adamiak, Kanie
2738. Maria I Andrzej Szczęsny, Otrębusy
2737. Krystyna I Zenon Łuszczyk, Kanie
2736. Zofia Dominiak, Żary
2735. Tadeusz Sokołowski, Inowrocław
2734. Wiesław Rokicki, Olsztyn
2733. Zbigniew Pąsik, Elbląg
2732. Urszula Łabuz, Tarnów
2731. Dorota Kosmecka, Toruń
2730. Malgorzata Demich, Łódź
2729. Maria Bełz, Wałbrzych
2728. Wojciech Parys, Miedzna
2727. Adam Rencz, Jelcz Laskowice
2726. Teresa Duda, Błażowa
2725. Kazimierz Krużel, Borek Stary
2724. Stanisława Zawadzka, Zagrody
2723. Maria I Tadeusz Niewęgłowscy, Siedliki
2722. Marianna Dobrowolska, Białystok
2721. Alicja Kotkas, Warszawa
2720. Krystyna Januszkiewicz, Częstochowa
2719. Krystyna Stanisława Zając, Bystrzyca
2718. Anna Mazurek, Tarnówka
2717. Mariola Klefas, Warszawa
2716. Hanna Kimnes, Zaniemyśl
2715. Ewa Szpinda, Lublin
2714. Stanisław Kocyła, Karłowiec
2713. Anna Kubiak, Poznań
2712. Jolanta Przybył-Ulańska, Łódź
2711. Helena Feuwar, Allenter
2710. Dorian Kusz, Zabrze
2709. Barbara Adam, Leszno
2708. Grażyna Kmiecikowska, Gniezno
2707. Paulina Kaczmarek, Skaryszew
2706. Ryszard Biliński, Brzeg
2705. Jan Nowak, Bydgoszcz
2704. Halina Pawłowska, Gdańsk
2703. Joanna Zięba, Trzebownisko
2702. Janusz Odzimek, Radom
2701. Andrzej Kalinowski, Lublin
2700. Ryszard Mazurkiewicz, Warszawa
2699. Adam Piątek, Nowy Sącz
2698. Hilary Makarewicz, Szczecin
2697. Ireneusz Zawiślak, Munina
2696. Stasia Wawrzyńczak, Warszawa
2695. Kazimierz Wojtczak, Góra
2694. Danuta Madeksza, Radachów
2693. Witold Lewandowski, Gdańsk
2692. Michał Niezgoda, Świdnik
2691. Ewa Biały, Gdańsk
2690. Jan Kozdroń, Jarosław
2689. Stanisław Kozubek, Zrębice
2688. Grzegorz Koprowski, Szczecin
2687. Krzysztof Mądro, Dys
2686. Katarzyna Śmiałkowska, Nowy Targ/ Kraków
2685. Elżbieta Małeczek, Klepacze
2684. Jadwiga Kulazinska, Warszawa
2683. Halina Skolmowska, Rudnik
2682. Marianna Pielech, Wołomin
2681. Cecylia Oskroba, Rzeczyca Ziemiańska
2680. Emilia Wieloch, Gostyń
2679. Teresa Jadwiga Urbańska, Łódź
2678. Wiesław Jakubowski, Warszawa
2677. Helena Jakubowska, Warszawa
2676. Renata Halota, Nowy Sącz
2675. Elzbieta Grzymala, Warszawa
2674. Jolanta Dzwonkowska, Mełgiew
2673. Grażyna Cendrowicz, Skierniewice
2672. Barbara Suchodolska, Łuków
2671. Małgorzata Bocheńska, Rzeszów
2670. Renata Zurawska, Gdansk
2669. Ewa Borowiecka-Grzywna, Lublin
2668. Regina Krawczyk, Skawina
2667. Andrzej Krawczyk, Skawina
2666. Janina Galant, Rzeczyca Ziemiańska
2665. Maria Zachary, Środa Śląska
2664. Tomasz Wawryków, Gdynia
2663. Gabriel Golenia, Andrychów
2662. Grzegorz Jabłoński, Kietrz
2661. Antoni Bielak, Tarnów
2660. Marianna Błachowska, Mleczków
2659. Urszula Tubis, Bytom
2658. Teresa Szczurko, Bolestraszyce
2657. Andrzej Okoński, Poznań
2656. Wanda Sitkiewicz, Osieck
2655. Katarzyna Pióro, Lubartów
2654. Danuta Ciereszko, Gdynia
2653. Marianna Klekotka, Bełchatów
2652. Teresa Stanek, Kraków
2651. Danuta Stankowiak, Wschowa
2650. Helena Zajkowska, Mońki
2649. Barbara Fajkowska, Warszawa
2648. Paweł Fajkowski, Warszawa
2647. Danuta Kujawa, Retford
2646. Ryszard Wicki, Gdynia
2645. Barbara Olszowy, Otwock
2644. Renata Jezierska, Bystrzyca Kłodzka
2643. Maria Maj, Bystrzyca Kłodzka
2642. Waldemar Nurkowski, Białystok
2641. Bronisław Duman, Szczecin
2640. Justyna Pachwicewicz, Gdańsk
2639. Zdzisława Kin, Katowice
2638. Teresa Kamińska, Zielona Góra
2637. Kazimiera Bańka, Sosnowa Wola
2636. Teodozja Helena Jóźwik, Lublin
2635. Bogumiła Bryzek, Kozy
2634. Ryszard Szydzik, Lubsko
2633. Anna Jabczyńska, Krosno
2632. Anna Fornal, Iskrzynia
2631. Krystyna Domaradzka, Krosno
2630. Antoni Domaradzki, Krosno
2629. Anna Górska, Suchy Las
2628. Maria Magdalena Poznańska, Warszawa
2627. Jerzy Goryl, Buczkowice
2626. Maria Jędrzejczak, Środa Śląska
2625. Tadeusz Romaniuk, Jeżów Sudecki
2624. Magdalena Romaniuk, Jeżów Sudecki
2623. Tomasz Orzełowski, Warszawa
2622. Kazimiera Michalska, Warszawa
2621. Łucja Wojtczak, Góra
2620. Dorota Zyla, Toronto
2619. Grzegorz Wyrwicki, Bydgoszcz
2618. Krzysztof Wąsowski, Warszawa
2617. Maria Tyll, Piła
2616. Wiesława Trendak, Łódź
2615. Edward Szczurko, Bolestraszyce
2614. Jerzy Świątek, Bojano
2613. Alicja Strzelecka, Zduńska Wola
2612. Tadeusz Rosiński, Białystok
2611. Mariola Rosińska, Białystok
2610. Maria Pietrzyk, Warszawa
2609. Bożena Nowakowska, Jelenia Góra
2608. Jolanta Morawska, Warszawa
2607. Teresa Koniewska, Skoczów
2606. Danuta Kamińska, Łomża
2605. Ewa Jurek, Lublin
2604. Monika Janas, Kraków
2603. Teresa Hajczewska, Olsztyn
2602. Zdzisława Guzniczak, Licheń Stary
2601. Adam Grabowski, Naroków
2600. Izabela Gleń, Otwock
2599. Henryk Chłopek, Warszawa
2598. Tomasz Bołtromiuk, Białystok
2597. Teresa Bogdanowicz-Bordzań, Biłgoraj
2596. Robert Błasiak, Klucze
2595. Teresa Adamkiewicz, Czarny Bór
2594. Wiesław Podstawa, Nowy Targ
2593. Stefania Dota, Poznań
2592. Helena Sułkowska, Kraków
2591. Zofia Kamińska, Sandomierz
2590. Jan Borkowski, Skierniewice
2589. Janina Obolewicz, Korsze
2588. Marian Tymowicz, Gądki
2587. Krystyna Skrzypek, Sanok
2586. Jadwiga Zalewska, Elbląg
2585. Zofia Lutomska, Elbląg
2584. Maria Torba, Tuchów
2583. Danuta Borysiuk, Białystok
2582. Piotr Pietruszka, Głębowice
2581. Magdalena Kachel, Wolwark
2580. Maria Przeniosło, Częstochowa
2579. Zofia Markiewicz, Jastrzębie Zdrój
2578. Danuta Kurpiewska, Warszawa
2577. Gizela Kubiak, Zabrze
2576. Danuta Koczera, Sanok
2575. Józefa Powrózek, Ropczyce
2574. Maria Buk, Krasnystaw
2573. Irmegarda Hrykacz, Gdańsk
2572. Barbara Kowalczyk, Warszawa
2571. Franciszka Henryka Kowalczyk, Warszawa
2570. Ks. Zygmunt Potakiewicz, Lublin
2569. Wanda Sadłoń, Kościelisko
2568. Witold Stoch, Warszawa
2567. Maria Zaborowska, Żnin
2566. Renata Świderska, Warszawa
2565. Bożena Puta, Radom
2564. Michał Jamrozik, Żory
2563. Anna Czapska - Furs, Zielonka
2562. Marcin Piotr Chołoniewski, Michałów
2561. Amelia Chołoniewska, Michałów
2560. Rafał Byzdra, Holywell
2559. Aleksander Bełz, Wałbrzych
2558. Barbara Andrzejewska, Warszawa
2557. Teresa Korycińska, Częstochowa
2556. Halina Wójcik, Cerekwica
2555. Maria Oręziak, Wałcz
2554. Karol Molanowski, Gółkowo
2553. Władysława Burdzy, Kostomłoty
2552. Jadwiga Gorlewska, Suwałki
2551. Agnieszka Oko, Katowice
2550. Barbara Łyko, Łańcut
2549. Cecylia Ralicka, Białystok
2548. Aleksander Delijewski, Zgorzelec
2547. Zofia Żurek, Warszawa
2546. Jerzy Borowiec, Żelazków
2545. Izabela Sobolewska, Visp/ Szwajcaria/
2544. Robert Owsianka, Kraków
2543. Maria Niemyjska, Pszczyna
2542. Barbara Jachimowicz, Warszawa
2541. Bozena Schneider, Nagold
2540. S. Magdalena Piotrowska, Komańcza
2539. Hanna Zalewska, Warszawa
2538. Malgorzata Wypasek, Wielka Brytania
2537. Edward Walendziak, Sulęcin
2536. Jadwiga Walendziak, Sulęcin
2535. Grzegorz Sokół, Kerken / Niemcy
2534. Czesław Rzońca, Kraków
2533. Ewa Piatek, Sion
2532. Mieczysław Oko, Katowice
2531. Sbożena Mysiewicz, Komańcza
2530. Waldemar Markowski, Wrocław
2529. Leon Lerch, Rybnik
2528. Stanisław Lenczowski, Straszęcin
2527. Janina Komorowska, Sulęcin
2526. Elżbieta Kiergielewicz, Łuków
2525. Barbara Kotula - Witkowska, Opole
2524. Leszek Janka, Essen Niemcy
2523. Piotr Jacek-Polakiewicz, Toruń
2522. Izabela Gumiela, Tychy
2521. S. Bożena Gosztyła, Komańcza
2520. S. Klara Falkowska, Komańcza
2519. Renata Chilicka, Sion
2518. Elżbieta Bach, Warszawa
2517. Jolanta Andruszkiewicz, Szczecin
2516. Urszula Zbojnikoska, Ksawerów
2515. Weronika Ponikła, Opiesin
2514. Ks. Mieczysław Kobrzeniecki, Ostrołęka
2513. Mieczysław Fordubiński, Ciechanów
2512. Natalia Korba, Warszawa
2511. Andrzej Kowalczyk, Nowy Targ
2510. Zofia Kowalczyk, Nowy Targ
2509. Józefa Hudzik, Zakrzów
2508. Henryk Świerżyński, Zambrów
2507. Joanna Świerżyńska, Zambrów
2506. Kazimiera Wyrwa, Kraków
2505. Halina Klatka, Dobieszyn
2504. Małgorzata Złomska, Warszawa
2503. Monika Ochocka, Londyn
2502. Wiesław Mianowany, Potoczek
2501. Alina Cal, Mirków
2500. Janina Zydek, Konopnica
2499. Krystyna Sosnowska, Bielsko-Biała
2498. Elżbieta Korczak, Dobroń
2497. Anna Skrolecka, Bielsko-Biała
2496. Anna Siejakowska, Poznań
2495. Stanisław Pietrzyk, Rzeszów
2494. Krystyna Czach, Rzeszów
2493. Teresa Krasowska, Zielona Góra
2492. Weronika Demidowicz, Morąg
2491. Kazimiera Rydz, Przeworsk
2490. Urszula Urbanek, Łaziska Górne
2489. Barbara Kóska, Żywiec
2488. S Jadwiga Cierpinska, Usa
2487. Elżbieta Baranowska, Sokołów Podlaski
2486. Cecylia Chojnacka, Ossala
2485. Jan Jokiel, Kiełcz
2484. Henryka Szwec, Gliwice
2483. Tadeusz Odrzywolski, Warszawa
2482. Barbara Serwicka, Ojerzyce
2481. Danuta Okienko, Siemianowice Śląskie
2480. Maria Nowakowska, Sosnowiec
2479. Agata Ponikwia, Pewel Mała
2478. Maria Wojtkiewicz-Dreher, Szczecin
2477. Mieczysława Til, Goleniów
2476. Helena Lis, Sędziszów Młp.
2475. Maria Knap, Szczecin
2474. Maria Myszkowska, Poznań
2473. Robert Zdeb, Ludwinów
2472. Joanna Zbiegień, Warszawa
2471. Elżbieta Werner, Zabrze
2470. Ilona Tarnowska, Lublin
2469. Andrzej Syc, Zawiercie
2468. Marzena Sowa, Warszawa
2467. Ire Różańska, Poznań
2466. Beata Krawczyk-Kurbiel, Kraków
2465. Justyna Sołowiej, Majdan Sitaniecki
2464. Bernadeta Sajdok, Bierun
2463. Tadeusz Rogowski, Kraków
2462. Marian Rogala, Warszawa
2461. Elżbieta Podymniak-Fijołek, Warszawa
2460. Wiesława Płoszaj, Szreniawa
2459. Maria Peda, Pruszcz Gdański
2458. Adam Peda, Pruszcz Gdański
2457. Agnieszka Odrowąż-Pieniążek, Lublin
2456. Andrzej Nakonieczny, Opole
2455. Jadwiga Nakonieczna, Opole
2454. Urszula Michalska, Kraków
2453. Antoni Krześlak, Olsztyn
2452. Plona Krystyna, Białystok
2451. Barbara Kowalska, Licheń Stary
2450. Iwona Grubalska, Iława
2449. Halina Grabowska, Malbork
2448. Katarzyna Florek, Zielona Góra
2447. Józef Garbowski, Sieniawka
2446. Anna Bogucka, Bogatynia
2445. Kazimiera Baj, Tarnów
2444. Ewa Bejgerowska, Bydgoszcz
2443. Maria Bartczak, Kobylnica
2442. Jan Babiniec, Brzeg
2441. Teresa Lenarczyk, Łódź
2440. Maria Panek, Łódź
2439. Krystyna Solińska, Łódź
2438. Ewa Więckowska, Łódź
2437. Bożenna Ludwiczak, Łódź
2436. Waldemar Jakubiec, Łódź
2435. Jadwiga Antonina Gadomska, Warszawa
2434. Janina I Jan Głąbowie, Lublin
2433. Mieczysław Czapka, Łańcut
2432. Jadwiga Czajkowska, Wrocław
2431. Elżbieta Radwan, Wrocław
2430. Mariusz Sanecki, Bytom
2429. Wiesława Orska, Krzeszowice
2428. Zofia Skrodzka, Łomża
2427. Henryk Rządkowski, Częstochowa
2426. Maria Wójcik, Katowice
2425. Michalina Czyrek, Rzeszów
2424. Elżbieta Dąbrowska, Toruń
2423. Elżbieta Rybak, Jordanów
2422. Adam Bielec, Jordanów
2421. Wanda Bielec, Jordanów
2420. Elżbieta Galińska, Lidzbark
2419. Romualda Chwieduk, Słupsk
2418. Karina Kromska, Poznań
2417. Krystyna Baszczyńska, Zgierz
2416. Teresa Bzowska, Szczecin
2415. Halina Szyjka, Puławy
2414. Lucyna Urban, Puławy
2413. Maria Biegajło, Świdnik
2412. Jadwiga Kleszczewska, Białystok
2411. Jolanta Kapinos, Police
2410. Teresa Bartkowska, Kadcza
2409. Maria Przybyłowska, Gdańsk
2408. Mariola Dunaj, Morąg
2407. Stanisława Markuszewska, Kobierniki
2406. Bogusława Ługowska, Siedlce
2405. Maria Malinowska, Warszawa
2404. Helena Gałka, Gniezno
2403. Jerzy Szufnarowski, Poznań
2402. Katarzyna Nowakowska, Płock
2401. Elżbieta Szufnarowska, Poznań
2400. Stanisław Matusik, Poznań
2399. Barbara Łukasiak, Katy Wrocławskie
2398. Maria Wąs, Olkusz
2397. Janina Jamro, Kraków
2396. Zofia Grochowska, Warszawa
2395. Barbara Cebulska, Olkusz
2394. Ewa Knapczyk, Olkusz
2393. Urszula Kowalczyk, Olkusz
2392. Stanisława Niemczyk, Olkusz
2391. Marianna Noga, Olkusz
2390. Eleonora Tolejko, Izbica
2389. Wanda Pijocha, Kraków
2388. Gabriela Semper, Zawiercie
2387. Marianna Machnik, Kielce
2386. Teresa Futyma, Szczecin
2385. Henryk Linarcik, Rzeczyca N/pilicą
2384. Mariola Gontarek, Szczecin
2383. Franciszek Frysztak, Zagórzany
2382. Stefania Głąb, Gorlice
2381. Elżbieta Orlińska, Poznań
2380. Stanisław, Franciszek Kołodziej, Grodzisko Dolne
2379. Liliana Szydłowska, Poznań
2378. Zofia Pelc, Gniewczyna Łańcucka
2377. Ryszard Ferens, Pasłęk
2376. Aniela Boldys, Wodzisław Śląski
2375. Barbara Kuligowska, Ełk
2374. Stefania Sokolowska, Wroclaw
2373. Monika Piental, Lipinki
2372. Anna Rasała, Chmielnik
2371. Danuta Mruk, Gorlice
2370. Stanisław Firlit, Gorlice
2369. Mieczysława Zachariasz, Gorlice
2368. Zofia Michalik, Gorlice
2367. Kazimierz Michalik, Gorlice
2366. Danuta Zięba, Gorlice
2365. Wiktoria Sowa, Gorlice
2364. Wacław Zięba, Gorlice
2363. Janina Haba, Łączna
2362. Stanisława Pawłowska, Gorlice
2361. Barbara Tymborska-Di Paolo, Lublin
2360. Agnieszka Sokołowska, Ełk
2359. Grażyna Smurzyńska, Kraków
2358. Beata Sekular, Miłakowo
2357. Irena Kalinowska, Prudnik
2356. Irana Cebula, Prudnik
2355. Stanisław Pławecki, Laskowa
2354. Ojciec Piotr Pliszka OFMConv, Gdańsk
2353. Kazimierz Kozlowski, Sydney
2352. Janina Gomułka, Gorlice
2351. Ewa Ciuła, Lipowica
2350. Jan Paweł Chołoniewski, Michałów
2349. Joanna Brożek, Rzeszów
2348. Anna Bohn, Gdynia
2347. Joanna Bleńska, Legionowo
2346. Maria Ganiek, Leszczyny
2345. Edwarda Szymańska, Sobianowice
2344. Piotr Mikulski, Pilawa
2343. Weronika Suska, Nowa Dęba
2342. Aniela Ćwiklińska, Warszawa
2341. Seweryna Stojanowska, Suwałki
2340. Elżbieta Romaniuk, Warszawa
2339. Aniela Jadczyk, Dunkowa
2338. Sabina Mazurkiewicz, Lublin
2337. Alina Pawlonka, Lublin
2336. Tarsylia Hegenbarth, Koszalin
2335. Irena Zych, Piła
2334. Wiesława Olszewska, Karczew
2333. Monika Zalewa, Kraków
2332. Anna Maria Jagła, Wieliczka
2331. Alina Maciejczuk, Lasków
2330. Zofia Martuszewska, Bobowa
2329. Zbigniew Lebiedzki, Kraków